Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Pinellas Park Patriots Spring 2020 Varsity Batting Stats Leaders

Overall Record
1-1
District Record
0-0
Home Record
0-0
Away Record
1-1
Head Coach: Billy Glessner
Team Colors: Red, White, Blue
Team Mascot: Patriots
District: 6A District 10
Home Field: View on Map
Leaders: Batting / Pitching      Stats Tables: Batting / Pitching / SB / Fielding       Print Page
Click a column header to sort...
Only showing pitchers with at least 3 IP's for ERA and WHIP categories.
Only showing batters with at least 5 AB's for BA and OBP categories.
Team BA Leaders
No BA leaders available.
Team OBP Leaders
No OBP leaders available.
Team SB Leaders
No SB leaders available.
Team Runs Leaders
No Runs leaders available.
Team HR Leaders
No HR leaders available.
Team RBI Leaders
No RBI leaders available.
Team 2B Leaders
No 2B leaders available.
Team 3B Leaders
No 3B leaders available.
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Player NameGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBBKWPERAWHIP
Team Totals0.00.000.00
Team ERA Leaders
No ERA leaders available.
Team WHIP Leaders
No WHIP leaders available.
Team Strikeout Leaders
No strikeout leaders available.
Team Wins Leaders
No Wins leaders available.
Team CG Leaders
No CG leaders available.
Team Saves Leaders
No Saves leaders available.
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Scores last updated at 12:37 pm
Lakeside Christian Lions (0-2)
Foundation Christian Panthers (0-0)
0
0
4:00 PM
Northeast Vikings (3-1)
Boca Ciega Pirates (1-1)
0
0
4:00 PM
Booker Tornadoes (1-0)
Cardinal Mooney Cougars (3-0)
0
0
4:00 PM
Bayshore Christian Warriors (1-1)
Cambridge Christian (1-1)
0
0
4:00 PM
Sarasota Christian (1-2)
Keswick Christian Crusaders (2-1)
0
0
4:15 PM
IMG Academy Navy (0-2)
Seven Rivers Christian (1-1)
0
0
6:00 PM
Calvary Christian Warriors (3-0)
Tampa Catholic Crusaders (0-2)
0
0
6:00 PM
Palmetto Tigers (1-1)
Braden River Pirates (2-0)
0
0
6:00 PM
SLAM Academy
Bishop McLaughlin (1-1)
0
0
6:00 PM
Next Level Academy, PR
Inspiration Academy Lions (3-1)
0
0
6:00 PM
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (2-0)
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks (2-0)
0
0
6:30 PM
Okeechobee Brahmans (2-0)
Avon Park Red Devils (3-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Wiregrass Ranch Bulls (2-1)
IMG Academy Gray (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Bell Creek Academy (2-0)
Academy At The Lakes (2-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Tarpon Springs Spongers (0-2)
Lakewood Spartans (0-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Mitchell Mustangs (3-0)
Sunlake Seahawks (2-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Robinson Knights (2-0)
Bloomingdale Bulls (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Farragut Bluejackets (0-3)
Tampa Prep Terrapins (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Palm Harbor University (2-0)
Sickles Gryphons (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Strawberry Crest Chargers (1-1)
Plant City Raiders (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Alonso Ravens (0-2)
Wharton Wildcats (2-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Durant Cougars (0-2)
Lennard Longhorns (0-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Armwood Hawks (2-0)
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (0-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Middleton Tigers (1-1)
Leto Falcons (1-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Plant Panthers (1-2)
Steinbrenner Warriors (2-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Riverview Sharks (2-0)
Newsome Wolves (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Brandon Eagles (0-2)
King Lions (1-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Land O' Lakes Gators (2-0)
Chamberlain Chiefs (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Terriers (3-0)
Blake Yellow Jackets (0-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Jesuit Tigers (2-0)
Clearwater Tornadoes (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Freedom Patriots (0-2)
Fivay Falcons (2-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Winter Haven Blue Devils (1-1)
Lakeland Christian (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Tenoroc Titans (0-0)
Kathleen Red Devils (0-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Riverview Rams (0-2)
North Port Bobcats (0-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Southeast Seminoles (2-1)
Seminole Warhawks (2-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Anclote Sharks (0-0)
Largo Packers (1-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Indian Rocks Christian (2-0)
St. Petersburg Catholic (1-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Dixie Hollins Rebels (0-3)
Gibbs Gladiators (0-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
McKeel Wildcats (0-1)
Fort Meade Miners (1-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Victory Christian Storm (0-3)
Mulberry Panthers (1-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Clearwater Central Catholic (2-1)
Carrollwood Day (0-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Lake Wales Highlands (0-1)
Lake Gibson Braves (2-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Hardee Wildcats (1-0)
Sebring Blue Streaks (2-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Dunedin Falcons (2-1)
Countryside Cougars (1-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg Green Devils (0-2)
Northside Christian (0-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Ridge Community Bolts (0-2)
All Saints Academy (0-1)
0
0
7:30 PM
View Full League Schedule
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players