Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Team Batting Stats

Today's Games
Latest Scores
Scores last updated at 10:09 pm
Flower Mound, TX
IMG Academy National (5-0)
0
16
Final
Bradenton Christian (2-3)
Sarasota Christian (1-2-1)
12
6
Final
River Ridge Royal Knights (3-2)
Largo Packers (4-2)
1
7
Final
Shorecrest Prep Chargers (1-4)
Academy At The Lakes (3-0)
1
3
Final
Venice Indians (3-2)
Sarasota Sailors (2-2)
1
2
Final
Countryside Cougars (1-3)
Northeast Vikings (1-3)
4
11
Final
Jesuit Tigers (3-0)
Tampa Catholic Crusaders (3-2)
12
0
Final
Strawberry Crest Chargers (3-1)
Bloomingdale Bulls (5-0)
2
5
Final
Oasis Christian Lions (2-2)
Bell Creek Academy (2-1)
0
12
Final
Plant City Raiders (3-1)
Steinbrenner Warriors (1-4)
6
3
Final
Osceola Warriors (4-1)
Lakewood Spartans (2-3)
4
3
Final
Kathleen Red Devils (2-3)
Lake Region Thunder (1-4)
0
13
Final
George Jenkins Eagles (3-1)
Winter Haven Blue Devils (2-2)
3
9
Final
IMG Academy Silver (3-0)
Tampa Prep Terrapins (2-2)
10
0
Final
Victory Christian Storm (2-2)
IMG Academy Gray (3-1)
0
19
Final
IMG Academy Black (5-0)
Riverview Rams (3-2)
2
1
Final
Clearwater Tornadoes (1-2)
Keswick Christian Crusaders (3-0-1)
0
0
4:00 PM
Evangelical Christian Sentinels (1-1)
Out-Of-Door Academy (2-0)
0
0
6:00 PM
North Port Bobcats (0-4)
IMG Academy Navy (0-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Wiregrass Ranch Bulls (0-1)
Mitchell Mustangs (1-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Inspiration Academy Lions (6-0)
Palmetto Tigers (2-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg Green Devils (2-1)
Seminole Warhawks (3-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Clewiston Tigers (0-1)
Avon Park Red Devils (2-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Bishop McLaughlin (1-2)
Clearwater Central Catholic (1-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Mulberry Panthers (1-1)
Frostproof Bulldogs (1-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
All Saints Academy (3-1)
Tenoroc Titans (0-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Sumner Stingrays (1-1)
Jefferson Dragons (0-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Foundation Christian Panthers (1-0)
Gibbs Gladiators (0-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
DeSoto County Bulldogs (0-4)
Hardee Wildcats (2-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Lake Wales Highlands (0-2)
Sebring Blue Streaks (2-1)
0
0
7:30 PM
View Full League Schedule
Scores for Thursday, February 25, 2021
Land O' Lakes Gators (3-0)
Freedom Patriots (2-3)
8
1
Final
Hardee Wildcats (2-0)
DeSoto County Bulldogs (0-4)
8
0
Final
Countryside Cougars (1-3)
Hillsborough Terriers (4-0)
2
9
Final
Farragut Bluejackets (0-3)
Gulf Coast HEAT (2-2)
9
13
Final
Sarasota Christian (1-2-1)
Lakeside Christian Lions (0-1-1)
9
9
Final
Tampa Catholic Crusaders (3-2)
Boca Ciega Pirates (1-3)
10
3
Final
Clearwater Central Catholic (1-2)
Tarpon Springs Spongers (2-1)
6
11
Final
Cambridge Christian (1-2)
Tampa Prep Terrapins (2-2)
0
10
Final
Robinson Knights (2-2)
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (1-3)
10
5
Final
Brandon Eagles (1-2)
East Bay Indians (3-1)
4
5
Final
Auburndale Bloodhounds (1-2)
Winter Haven Blue Devils (2-2)
1
2
Final
Venice Indians (3-2)
Braden River Pirates (3-1)
0
3
Final
Kathleen Red Devils (2-3)
Tenoroc Titans (0-3)
18
5
Final
Wesley Chapel Wildcats (3-2)
Clearwater Tornadoes (1-2)
7
3
Final
Bradenton Christian (2-3)
St. Petersburg Catholic (2-1)
8
15
Final
McKeel Wildcats (1-2)
Fort Meade Miners (0-4)
12
4
Final
Middleton Tigers (2-1)
King Lions (1-3)
8
1
Final
Alonso Ravens (3-1)
Plant Panthers (0-4)
5
3
Final
Parrish Bulls (2-1)
St. Stephen's Falcons (0-4)
9
8
Final
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs (4-2)
Booker Tornadoes (0-3)
4
0
Final
Sickles Gryphons (2-1)
Palm Harbor University (2-3)
8
2
Final
Palmetto Tigers (2-3)
Manatee Hurricanes (1-3)
2
1
Final
Oasis Christian Lions (2-2)
Zephyrhills Christian Warriors (0-0)
0
0
PPD
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks (3-0-1)
Seffner Christian Academy (2-1-1)
4
4
Final
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (0-4)
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (4-0)
2
7
Final
Wharton Wildcats (3-1)
Steinbrenner Warriors (1-4)
5
0
Final
Bartow Yellow Jackets (3-0)
Lake Region Thunder (1-4)
2
1
Final
Northside Christian (2-0-1)
Keswick Christian Crusaders (3-0-1)
5
5
Final
Spoto Spartans (0-4)
Newsome Wolves (2-2)
0
10
Final
Riverview Rams (3-2)
Out-Of-Door Academy (2-0)
1
4
Final
IMG Academy White (2-2)
Canterbury Cougars (3-0)
4
10
Final
Dixie Hollins Rebels (4-1)
IMG Academy Blue (0-3)
6
0
Final
IMG Academy National (5-0)
Southlake Carroll, TX
11
0
Final
Leto Falcons (3-1)
Armwood Hawks (1-3)
4
0
Final
LaBelle Cowboys (2-1)
Sebring Blue Streaks (2-1)
1
7
Final
Cypress Creek Coyotes (1-1)
Sunlake Seahawks (2-0)
2
3
Final
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players