Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Plant City Raiders @ McArthur - 5/29/19

Final
123456789RHE
Plant City Raiders (30-2)20321008120
McArthur0000000030
W: Parker Messick   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Plant City Raiders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Cothren, Cole31100000000011.333.500.333
Dowdy, Tyler42320020000000.750.7502.250
Emerine, Hunter30000000000011.000.250.000
Mawhinney, Casey41100000000000.250.250.250
Messick, Parker41220010000001.500.5001.250
Rodriguez, Chris30110000100100.333.500.333
Shissler, Cade31211000000110.667.8001.000
Williams, Demario32201100000101.667.7501.667
Wingo, Jarod40000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals3181262130100336.387.486.806
Plant City Raiders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Messick, Parker11001117.0003016000000.000.43
Team Totals11001117.0003016000000.000.43
Plant City Raiders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Plant City Raiders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players