Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Lakeland Christian @ Seffner Christian Academy - 2/24/22

Final
123456789RHE
Lakeland Christian (22-6)1000111472
Seffner Christian Academy (18-7-1)0020000250
W:    L: Shay Dean
Lakeland Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brewington, Colby111000001001001.0001.0001.000
Byrd, Carson40100000000001.250.250.250
Donay, Brody42330020000000.750.7502.250
Estrada, Mack30100100000001.333.3331.000
Hartley, Daniel40010000010001.000.000.000
Hatcher, Maddox20000000000011.000.333.000
Lester, Zach40100000000001.250.250.250
McDonald, Ben30000000000013.000.250.000
Rodriguez, Mitch20000000000111.000.500.000
Schatz, Anthony01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals274740120110239.259.375.556
Lakeland Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Estrada, Mack11001006.022417001012.330.83
Martin, Carson00011001.000100010000.001.00
Team Totals11012007.022517011012.000.86
Lakeland Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lakeland Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Seffner Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dean, Shay30100000000000.333.333.333
Duncan, Ethan30000000000002.000.000.000
Foster, Jake21100000000010.500.667.500
Gaeta, Anthony30000000100002.000.000.000
Koenck, CJ30000000000001.000.000.000
Kuracka, Kaden10000000000000.000.000.000
McNeal, Colin30100000000001.333.333.333
Newman, Corbin11000000001000.000.000.000
Patten, Colin10000000001000.000.000.000
Scott, Addy30120000000001.333.333.333
Tomasello, Joe10000000000000.000.000.000
Vo, Adrian20100000000000.500.500.500
Team Totals262520000102017.192.222.192
Seffner Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Dean, Shay00101002.221305200002.631.36
Tomasello, Joe10001003.111232000012.101.61
Trimble, Austin00001001.011102000007.001.00
Team Totals10103007.043639200013.001.29
Seffner Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seffner Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players