Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Santa Fe Catholic Hawks @ Lake Wales Highlands - 3/22/22

Final
123456789RHE
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks (18-11)00510006102
Lake Wales Highlands (13-16)0001102483
W:    L:
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Beach, Easton21101000000010.500.6671.000
Crawford, Ethan30101000000000.333.333.667
Esterline, Jason30120000000001.333.333.333
Franzino, Anthony42200000000001.500.500.500
Henley, Trent40000000000003.000.000.000
Kruzlic, Jacob20000000000101.000.333.000
Lyons, Blake31210000000010.667.750.667
Montenegro, Marvin41322000000000.750.7501.250
Walsh, Peter31000000000010.000.250.000
Team Totals2861054000000136.357.438.500
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Henley, Trent11001005.0214310100001.401.40
Knisley, Jacob00001002.022303000007.001.50
Team Totals11002007.0437313100003.001.43
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Crawford, Ethan111.000
Franzino, Anthony221.000
Montenegro, Marvin111.000
Walsh, Peter111.000
Team Totals551.000
Lake Wales Highlands Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Arnold, Ian00000000000010.0001.000.000
Booker, Keon10000000000000.000.000.000
Brown, Parker30100000000012.333.500.333
Cole, Jovan11000000000001.000.000.000
Cutts, Levi20000000000002.000.000.000
Dicks, Gavin30100000000000.333.333.333
Henrikson, Carson20000000000011.000.333.000
Hixenbaugh, Mason41100000000002.250.250.250
Reidel, Chad40000000000003.000.000.000
Rose, Jaden40231000000000.500.500.750
Scharff, Simon32101000000102.333.500.667
Thresher, Nathan101100000000001.0001.0001.000
Wilmoth, Hunter10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2947420000001313.241.333.310
Lake Wales Highlands Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Arnold, Ian00101001.1324011000010.503.64
Thresher, Nathan00001002.200213000000.001.36
Wilmoth, Hunter10001002.0333220000010.502.50
Team Totals10103006.065936100005.832.00
Lake Wales Highlands Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Wales Highlands Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Rose, Jaden01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players