Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Palm Beach Gardens @ Plant Panthers - 5/20/22

Final
123456789RHE
Palm Beach Gardens (22-8)0200100371
Plant Panthers (23-7)0001010274
W: Blake Matthews   L: Robert Satin   S: Billy Reid
Palm Beach Gardens Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Hart, Bradley20000000000011.000.333.000
Hogue, Josh40100000000000.250.250.250
Hunerberg, AJ31010001000001.000.000.000
Hylton, Jayden41200100000001.500.5001.000
Matthews, Blake21100000000020.500.750.500
Rapf, Shawn30100000000000.333.333.333
Reid, Billy30100000000001.333.333.333
Schwarz, Colton30000000000001.000.000.000
Vertucci, Enzo40120000000001.250.250.250
Team Totals283730101000036.250.313.321
Palm Beach Gardens Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Matthews, Blake11001005.221504000001.240.96
Reid, Billy00011001.100210001000.002.73
Team Totals11012007.021714001001.001.14
Palm Beach Gardens Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Palm Beach Gardens Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Plant Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bolton, Thomas20000000000010.000.333.000
Gilbert, Tanner30100000000000.333.333.333
Hawks, Mike30000000000001.000.000.000
Meode, Jack40000000000003.000.000.000
Pelleriti, Bryce30110000000000.333.333.333
Satin, Robert30100000000000.333.333.333
Strayer, Conley30110000000000.333.333.333
Strayer, Cash42300000000000.750.750.750
Swank, Tanner30000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals282720000000014.250.276.250
Plant Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hawks, Mike00001002.000011000000.000.50
Satin, Robert10101005.032725000002.801.80
Team Totals10102007.032736000002.001.43
Plant Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Plant Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Strayer, Conley111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players