Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Lakewood Ranch Mustangs @ Berkeley Prep Buccaneers - 2/20/20

Final
123456789RHE
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs (4-3)0001002352
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (11-0)010040571
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aberg, Tyler30010000000000.000.000.000
Apgar, Colin30100000000001.333.333.333
Artuna, Noe31100000000000.333.333.333
Frishman, Stone20000000000011.000.333.000
Morales, Richie30000000000001.000.000.000
Schneider, John21100000000010.500.667.500
Steier, Taylor31110010000002.333.3331.333
Weston, Zach20100000000011.500.667.500
Yniguez, Chase30100000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals243620010000037.250.333.375
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Apgar, Colin10001003.210217000000.000.94
Harsch, Noah00001001.000001000000.000.00
Meyer, Tyson00101001.1444020000021.013.64
Team Totals10103006.0546110000004.671.17
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Yniguez, Chase111.000
Team Totals111.000
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Carlson, Gunnett31110000000000.333.333.333
Castillo, Anthony02000000000000.000.000.000
Childers, Davis30100000001000.333.333.333
DiMisa, Andrew20000000000011.000.333.000
Haire, Alex31101000010001.333.333.667
Hichliffe, Trey30210000000000.667.667.667
Kurland, Cade30120100000002.333.3331.000
Leach, Connor21110000000001.500.500.500
McElfatrick, Owen30000000000003.000.000.000
Samson, Roman20000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals2457511000110110.292.320.417
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Brown, Ian10001004.211326000001.501.19
Quinn, JT01001002.122212001006.001.43
Team Totals11002007.033538001003.001.14
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
DiMisa, Andrew01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players