Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Bloomingdale Bulls @ Steinbrenner Warriors - 2/18/20

Final
123456789RHE
Bloomingdale Bulls (5-3)2220000006100
Steinbrenner Warriors (6-3)003030001775
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Bloomingdale Bulls Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
DeJesus, Antonio51100000001001.200.200.200
Garrett, Gabe30210000000011.667.750.667
Gonnella, Dominic61210010011001.333.333.833
Harman, Drake51320000010011.600.667.600
Hobbs, Jackson50000000001000.000.000.000
Rhodes, Logan40000000000013.000.200.000
Shelton, Colby60100000000003.167.167.167
Skinner, Joe10000000000001.000.000.000
Strickland, Wyatt32000000000022.000.400.000
Wilken, Brock41110010001022.250.5001.000
Team Totals42610500200240715.238.347.381
Bloomingdale Bulls Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Eckaus, David00101004.211047100001.500.95
Moore, Riley00001002.0334110010010.502.50
Owens, Jack10001003.033345100007.002.33
Team Totals10103009.2777913201005.071.66
Bloomingdale Bulls Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bloomingdale Bulls Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Shelton, Colby01.000
Team Totals01.000
Steinbrenner Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Burns, Andrew20000000000002.000.000.000
Cuervo, Evan31000000000020.000.400.000
Fisher, Adam40000000000002.000.000.000
Garcia, Donovan31121000000022.333.600.667
Garcia, Griffin40100000000011.250.400.250
Hales, Nolan10000000000000.000.000.000
Hall, Tayden21100000000010.500.667.500
Lowder, Ryan31000000000111.000.400.000
Reynolds, Tyler40120000000012.250.400.250
Strom, James42210000000101.500.600.500
Vildostegui, Jake31100000000012.333.500.333
Team Totals3377510000002913.212.409.242
Steinbrenner Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Boyer, Camden0000100.200022001000.0010.00
Heidel, Brayden10001002.2656250000013.133.64
Lee, Cameron00001004.100317000000.000.98
Statman, Jacob01001002.100320000000.002.38
Team Totals110040010.06512714001003.501.90
Steinbrenner Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Steinbrenner Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Garcia, Donovan111.000
Reynolds, Tyler01.000
Strom, James111.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players