Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Lakeland Christian @ Shorecrest Prep Chargers - 3/17/22

Final
123456789RHE
Lakeland Christian (22-6)00303107110
Shorecrest Prep Chargers (10-12-1)0020000250
W: Anthony Schatz   L: Jack Zikmund
Lakeland Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Browne, Connor00000000000010.0001.000.000
Byrd, Carson20000000010000.000.000.000
Donay, Brody32220010000010.667.7501.667
Estrada, Mack30100100000001.333.3331.000
Hartley, Daniel42201000000001.500.500.750
Hatcher, Maddox20000000000001.000.000.000
Jenkins, Wyatt21101000000110.500.7501.000
Lester, Zach424210000000001.0001.0001.250
McDonald, Ben40000000000002.000.000.000
Peacock, Jaxson40000000000004.000.000.000
Rodriguez, Mitch20130100000021.500.7501.500
Team Totals30711732100101510.367.472.700
Lakeland Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Estrada, Mack00001002.000102000000.000.50
Jenkins, Wyatt00001001.000023000000.002.00
Mueller, Kyle00001001.000010000000.001.00
Schatz, Anthony11001003.022415010004.671.67
Team Totals11004007.0225410010002.001.29
Lakeland Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lakeland Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Hartley, Daniel111.000
Lester, Zach221.000
Team Totals331.000
Shorecrest Prep Chargers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Barrott, JC31100000000010.333.500.333
Booth, Chris10000000000001.000.000.000
Densa, Jake30000000000000.000.000.000
Diner, Jake10000000000001.000.000.000
Lavoie, Luke00000000000010.0001.000.000
Manning, Nicholas30000000000003.000.000.000
Overstreet, Paul31100000000002.333.333.333
Ryan, Wes30100000010000.333.333.333
Satterfield, Jack20000000000010.000.333.000
Thomas, Eli30100000000011.333.500.333
Zikmund, Jack30110000000002.333.333.333
Team Totals2525100000100410.200.310.200
Shorecrest Prep Chargers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Birchler, Bill00001002.011223000003.502.00
Zikmund, Jack10101005.066937100008.402.40
Team Totals10102007.07711510100007.002.29
Shorecrest Prep Chargers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Shorecrest Prep Chargers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players