Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Keswick Christian Crusaders @ Shorecrest Prep Chargers - 4/15/21

Final
123456789RHE
Keswick Christian Crusaders (15-6-2)0110053010161
Shorecrest Prep Chargers (10-12-1)0040105010134
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Keswick Christian Crusaders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Keswick Christian Crusaders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Keswick Christian Crusaders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Keswick Christian Crusaders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Shorecrest Prep Chargers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alvarez, Alexander30110000001110.333.600.333
Barrott, JC42302000000020.750.8331.250
Densa, Jake32210000000020.667.800.667
Diner, Jake01010000000020.0001.000.000
Jung, Channing20000000010001.000.000.000
Manning, Nicholas10000000000001.000.000.000
Register, Cooper50000000000003.000.000.000
Ryan, Wes61210000000001.333.333.333
Satterfield, Jack40220000000011.500.600.500
Thomas, Eli62200000000002.333.333.333
Zikmund, Zack42110000000020.250.500.250
Team Totals381013720000111109.342.490.395
Shorecrest Prep Chargers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Birchler, Bill0000100.100102000000.0010.00
Diner, Jake0000100.100000000000.000.00
Thomas, Eli0000100.230302000000.0015.00
Zikmund, Zack10001005.2771237002008.652.88
Team Totals10004007.010716311002007.002.71
Shorecrest Prep Chargers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Shorecrest Prep Chargers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Barrott, JC111.000
Team Totals111.000
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players