Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Tampa Catholic Crusaders @ Berkeley Prep Buccaneers - 4/12/22

Final
123456789RHE
Tampa Catholic Crusaders (12-15)0000000011
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (28-4)000243x9130
W: JT Quinn   L: Danny Lozaro
Tampa Catholic Crusaders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Canasi, Brian10000000100000.000.000.000
Cruz, Carlos10000000000001.000.000.000
Docobo, Vincent30000000000002.000.000.000
Frame, Ethan20000000000002.000.000.000
Jimenez, Rolando20100000000000.500.500.500
King, Maddox20000000000002.000.000.000
Lozaro, Danny30000000000001.000.000.000
Sanchez, Hershey20000000000002.000.000.000
Silver, Cayden30000000000010.000.250.000
Sotiropoulos, Alex20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2101000001000110.048.091.048
Tampa Catholic Crusaders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Angel, Branson00001001.1445030010021.014.55
Gonzalez, Tre0000100.1312110000021.0230.00
Ledo, Ruden0000100.200102001000.005.00
Lozaro, Danny10101003.222402100003.821.25
Team Totals10104006.0971218102008.172.17
Tampa Catholic Crusaders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Tampa Catholic Crusaders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Barrido, Agustin02000000000000.000.000.000
Canody, Drew32200000000000.667.667.667
Carlson, Gunnett40221000000001.500.500.750
Castillo, Anthony42200000000000.500.500.500
Ewanowski, Wyatt21100000000011.500.667.500
Hankerson, James20120000000101.500.667.500
Kurland, Cade31210000000010.667.750.667
McElfatrick, Owen40100000000002.250.250.250
Pfau, Julius20000000000001.000.000.000
Reader, Troy31220000000000.667.667.667
Troupe, Joseph10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals2891371000000127.464.516.500
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Quinn, JT11001117.0001110000000.000.29
Team Totals11001117.0001110000000.000.29
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Hankerson, James111.000
Reader, Troy111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players