Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Santa Fe Catholic Hawks @ Frostproof Bulldogs - 3/10/20

Final
123456789RHE
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks (6-4)1512615115
Frostproof Bulldogs (8-2)03020556
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Frostproof Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Balikowsky, Alex10000000000021.000.667.000
Bennet, Alex30100000001000.333.333.333
Boatwright, Kamauri101100000000001.0001.0001.000
Gable, Alex32100000001001.333.333.333
Gordon, Chris30000000000002.000.000.000
Joyner, Landon21010000011000.000.000.000
Maggard, Jack30231000000000.667.6671.000
Melhorn, Trevor00000000000010.0001.000.000
Melhorn, Bryson30000000010001.000.000.000
Miller, Nolan01000000000000.000.000.000
Smith, Trevor31000000001000.000.000.000
Team Totals225551000024035.227.320.273
Frostproof Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Boatwright, Kamauri0000100.2111100000010.5110.00
Melhorn, Bryson10101001.161322000005.254.55
Smith, Trevor00001003.0867412030014.003.67
Team Totals10103005.015811732030011.203.60
Frostproof Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Frostproof Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Bennet, Alex01.000
Joyner, Landon111.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players