Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Tampa Bay Tech Titans @ Strawberry Crest Chargers - 3/10/20

Final
123456789RHE
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (1-8)000
Strawberry Crest Chargers (6-2)1100
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Tampa Bay Tech Titans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Davis, Christian20000000000002.000.000.000
Jackson, Alex20000000000001.000.000.000
Johnson, Roderick10000000000000.000.000.000
Jones, Ethan20000000000001.000.000.000
Martin, Benny10000000000001.000.000.000
Miranda, Jason20100000000001.500.500.500
Mobley, Evan20100000000000.500.500.500
Schultz, Tyler20100000000000.500.500.500
Smith, Jaxon20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals160300000000006.188.188.188
Tampa Bay Tech Titans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jackson, Alex00001002.010222000000.002.00
Mobley, Evan10101002.010108420000035.006.00
Team Totals10102004.0111010640000017.504.00
Tampa Bay Tech Titans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Tampa Bay Tech Titans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Miranda, Jason01.000
Team Totals01.000
Strawberry Crest Chargers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bennett, Damien10000000010000.000.000.000
Bolt, Christian30210000000000.667.667.667
Fanning, Colby21100000000001.500.500.500
Grasso, Anthony12000000000020.000.667.000
Hancouvsky, JT12000000000011.000.500.000
Hardin, Tyson222200000000101.0001.0001.000
Lastres, Daniel21000000001000.000.000.000
Lester, Zack10000000000001.000.000.000
Mussenden, Alex21100000000000.500.500.500
Nimmala, Arjun21130000000000.500.500.500
Obergfell, Austin10000000000001.000.000.000
Pues, Ethan10000000000010.000.500.000
Redner, Zach212210000000001.0001.0001.500
Saucedo, Ruben101100000000101.0001.0001.000
Weaver, Caleb10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals23111091000011064.435.552.478
Strawberry Crest Chargers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Garner, Eli11001004.000203000100.000.50
Richardson, Luke00001001.000003000000.000.00
Team Totals11002005.000206000100.000.40
Strawberry Crest Chargers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Strawberry Crest Chargers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Fanning, Colby111.000
Grasso, Anthony331.000
Mussenden, Alex221.000
Team Totals661.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players