Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Steinbrenner Warriors @ Plant Panthers - 5/04/22

Final
123456789RHE
Steinbrenner Warriors (10-17)00000000
Plant Panthers (23-7)300611000
W:    L:
Steinbrenner Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Cuervo, Evan10000000000000.000.000.000
Daniels, Joey20000000000001.000.000.000
DiCampli, Charlie10000000000001.000.000.000
Druschel, Jace10000000000000.000.000.000
Hessemyer, Cayden10000000000010.000.500.000
Jackson, Justin20100000000000.500.500.500
Kane, Carson20100000000000.500.500.500
Stephens, J.W.20000000000000.000.000.000
Suda, Kyle20000000000000.000.000.000
Vernocy, Connor10000000000000.000.000.000
Vildostegui, Jake20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals170200000000012.118.167.118
Steinbrenner Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Daniels, Joey00001002.0667030000021.003.50
Geraghty, Benjamin0000100.2111110000010.5110.00
Hill, Jacob10101002.0334031000010.502.00
Team Totals10103004.2101012171000015.002.79
Steinbrenner Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Steinbrenner Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Plant Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bolton, Thomas31110000000002.333.333.333
Freeman, Trey41221000000002.500.500.750
Fulmino, Connor01000000000000.000.000.000
Hawks, Mike31100000000002.333.333.333
Lee, Hamilton10000000001110.000.667.000
Meode, Jack32200100000000.667.6671.333
Pelleriti, Bryce31121000000001.333.333.667
Satin, Robert30211000000000.667.6671.000
Strayer, Conley31111000000000.333.333.667
Swank, Tanner21140010100000.500.5002.000
Team Totals25911114110101117.440.481.800
Plant Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bolton, Thomas00001002.100001000000.000.00
Satin, Robert11001002.200111000000.000.91
Team Totals11002005.000112000000.000.40
Plant Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Plant Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players