Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Gaither Cowboys @ Plant Panthers - 3/03/22

Final
123456789RHE
Gaither Cowboys (9-15)00000031
Plant Panthers (23-7)0110011111
W:    L:
Gaither Cowboys Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bailey, Tucker20100000000000.500.500.500
Choe, Josh20000000001001.000.000.000
Dimillo, Anthony20000000000001.000.000.000
Ferrence, Keaton20000000000001.000.000.000
Mirza, Jackson20000000000000.000.000.000
Oliva, Israel20000000000002.000.000.000
Pina, Miguel20000000000001.000.000.000
Pina, David20000000000001.000.000.000
Simpson, Scout202010000000001.0001.0001.500
Team Totals180301000001007.167.167.222
Gaither Cowboys Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Dimillo, Anthony10101002.1777101010021.003.81
Lincoln, Clark0000100.2434000010031.5320.00
Prince, Frank0000100.100000000000.000.00
Valdes, Tim0000100.200021000000.0010.00
Team Totals10104004.0111011311020017.503.50
Gaither Cowboys Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gaither Cowboys Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Plant Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bolton, Thomas111100000000101.0001.0001.000
Freeman, Trey10000000000001.000.000.000
Fulmino, Connor00000000000010.0001.000.000
Hawks, Mike21111000000000.500.5001.000
Kolono, Kirk21111000000000.500.5001.000
Lachance, Luc10000000000000.000.000.000
Lee, Hamilton111000000000001.0001.0001.000
Meode, Jack32210100000000.667.6671.333
Midyet, Matthew01000000000000.000.000.000
Pelleriti, Bryce21000000000100.000.333.000
Satin, Robert101210001000001.0001.0002.000
Strayer, Conley31210000000000.667.667.667
Strayer, Cash21121001000000.500.3331.000
Swank, Tanner212210000000001.0001.0001.500
Woodward, Dominic00000000000010.0001.000.000
Team Totals211112115101100131.571.615.905
Plant Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Satin, Robert11001115.000207000000.000.40
Team Totals11001115.000207000000.000.40
Plant Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Plant Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Kolono, Kirk111.000
Strayer, Cash221.000
Team Totals331.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players