Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Dunedin Falcons @ Jesuit Tigers - 6/01/19

Final
123456789RHE
Dunedin Falcons (23-9)1000011360
Jesuit Tigers (27-5)000031x481
W: Justin Clark   L: Dominic Baratta   S: Turner Thompson
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Dunedin Falcons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brodil, Marcus20100000000011.500.667.500
Buttice, Seth01000000000000.000.000.000
Cunningham, Brock30100000000000.333.333.333
Fisher, Lake20010000000010.000.333.000
Hubbard, Jonathan30100000000101.333.500.333
Johnson, Chris40100000000002.250.250.250
Marks, Jaydee30100000000002.333.333.333
Morton, Tristan10000000000210.000.750.000
Russell, Connor01000000000000.000.000.000
Sass, Ray41101001000002.250.200.500
Vogel, Tyler30100000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals253711001000339.280.406.320
Dunedin Falcons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Baratta, Dominic00101002.0445210000014.003.50
Pineiro, Dominic10001004.000321100000.001.25
Team Totals10102006.044842100004.672.00
Dunedin Falcons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Dunedin Falcons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brodil, Marcus01.000
Team Totals01.000
Jesuit Tigers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Casale, Joe20000000000010.000.333.000
Clifford, Jimmy20000000000101.000.333.000
Graham, BJ31211000000000.667.6671.000
Lohry, Bradke21000000000010.000.333.000
Politz, Henry202100000000101.0001.0001.000
Rodriguez, Nick31111000000010.333.500.667
Russo, Cole30110000000000.333.333.333
Shoop, Jonathan31100000000001.333.333.333
Valdez, Ethan20100000100000.500.500.500
Team Totals224842000100142.364.481.455
Jesuit Tigers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Clark, Justin10001004.010226300000.001.00
Mallitz, Josh01001002.021512000003.503.00
Thompson, Turner00011001.000001000000.000.00
Team Totals11013007.031739300001.001.43
Jesuit Tigers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Jesuit Tigers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Niles, Jalen111.000
Valdez, Ethan111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players