Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

St. Stephen's Falcons Spring 2024 Roster

Overall Record
0-2
District Record
0-0
Home Record
0-1
Away Record
0-1
Head Coach: Brandon Mand
Team Colors: Green, Gold
Team Mascot: Falcons
District: 2A District 11
Home Field: View on Map
HSBN Default Page Ad
Tap Column Headers to Sort
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Scores last updated at 11:59 am
Farragut Bluejackets (0-1)
Lakeside Christian Lions (0-2)
0
0
3:30 PM
Seven Rivers Christian (0-0)
Bell Creek Academy (2-1)
0
0
4:00 PM
Keswick Christian Crusaders (2-2)
Palm Harbor University (3-0)
0
0
4:00 PM
McKeel Wildcats (4-0)
IMG Academy Silver
0
0
6:00 PM
Clearwater Central Catholic (1-2)
Dunedin Falcons (3-2)
0
0
6:30 PM
Out-Of-Door Academy (3-1)
Fort Myers Senior (1-1)
0
0
6:30 PM
Riverview Rams (1-2)
Sarasota Sailors (3-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Spoto Spartans (1-2)
Blake Yellow Jackets (1-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Calvary Christian Warriors (3-0)
Lakeland Christian (3-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Tampa Catholic Crusaders (3-1)
Jesuit Tigers (1-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
George Jenkins Eagles (4-0)
Winter Haven Blue Devils (3-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Kathleen Red Devils (0-3)
Auburndale Bloodhounds (1-4)
0
0
7:00 PM
Okeechobee Brahmans (2-2)
Avon Park Red Devils (2-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Wharton Wildcats (2-2)
Carrollwood Day (4-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg Green Devils (1-2)
East Lake Eagles (5-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Bayshore Bruins (2-1)
Tarpon Springs Spongers (2-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Booker Tornadoes (1-1)
Bradenton Christian (3-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Braden River Pirates (1-3)
Manatee Hurricanes (3-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Lakewood Spartans (2-2)
Largo Packers (2-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Discovery Spartans (3-0)
Lake Gibson Braves (0-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
King Lions (2-1)
Robinson Knights (1-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Newsome Wolves (2-1)
Hillsborough Terriers (2-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Indian Rocks Christian (2-2)
Seminole Warhawks (5-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Pinellas Park Patriots (1-4)
Northeast Vikings (3-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Clewiston Tigers (1-1)
Hardee Wildcats (2-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Davenport Broncos (1-4)
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks (3-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
IMG Academy Blue
Sunlake Seahawks (2-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Land O' Lakes Gators (1-1)
Wiregrass Ranch Bulls (3-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Palmetto Tigers (1-3)
Buchholz Bobcats (0-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
Fort Meade Miners (3-1)
Lake Region Thunder (3-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Zephyrhills Bulldogs (0-4)
Dixie Hollins Royals (1-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Oasis Christian Lions (2-2)
IMG Academy Navy
0
0
7:00 PM
View Full League Schedule
Scores for Thursday, February 29, 2024
Gulf Buccaneers (1-1)
Gibbs Gladiators (0-3)
15
0
Final
Canterbury Crusaders (1-3)
Grace Christian
1
11
Final
Freedom Patriots (1-3)
Leto Falcons (2-2)
1
5
Final
Seffner Christian Academy (2-1)
Bell Creek Academy (2-1)
11
1
Final
Academy At The Lakes (1-2)
Tampa Prep Terrapins (2-2)
4
5
Final
Frostproof Bulldogs (2-3)
Hardee Wildcats (2-1)
2
9
Final
East Bay Indians (3-1)
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (0-4)
11
1
Final
Shorecrest Prep Chargers (0-4)
Seminole Warhawks (5-0)
3
4
Final
Chamberlain Storm (2-2)
Riverview Sharks (0-4)
3
1
Final
Mitchell Mustangs (2-2)
Springstead Eagles (1-2)
6
8
Final
Sunlake Seahawks (2-3)
Wesley Chapel Wildcats (2-0)
1
2
Final
St. Petersburg Catholic (2-3)
Northside Christian (2-0)
2
10
Final
Haines City Hornets (0-3)
Lake Region Thunder (3-0)
9
11
Final
Sickles Gryphons (3-1)
Strawberry Crest Chargers (3-1)
8
1
Final
Plant Panthers (2-2)
Wharton Wildcats (2-2)
2
5
Final
Plant City Raiders (1-3)
Jefferson Dragons (4-0)
2
12
Final
St. Stephen's Falcons (0-2)
Southeast Seminoles (2-3)
2
4
Final
Gaither Cowboys (5-0)
Bloomingdale Bulls (2-2)
7
0
Final
Boca Ciega Pirates (2-4)
Osceola Warriors (3-2)
1
5
Final
Middleton Tigers (0-4)
Brandon Eagles (1-3)
0
10
Final
Durant Cougars (4-0)
Alonso Ravens (2-2)
2
0
Final
Countryside Cougars (4-2)
East Lake Eagles (5-0)
1
2
Final
Dunedin Falcons (3-2)
Clearwater Tornadoes (1-4)
4
5
Final
Carrollwood Day (4-0)
Dixie Hollins Royals (1-3)
11
7
Final
Clewiston Tigers (1-1)
Avon Park Red Devils (2-3)
1
7
Final
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (0-4)
McKeel Wildcats (4-0)
1
2
Final
Victory Christian Storm (1-4)
Lakeland Dreadnaughts (4-1)
0
4
Final
Sebring Blue Streaks (5-0)
Bartow Yellow Jackets (0-3)
13
3
Final
Lake Wales Highlanders (1-3)
Auburndale Bloodhounds (1-4)
2
13
Final
Lake Gibson Braves (0-3)
George Jenkins Eagles (4-0)
0
11
Final
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks (3-1)
Lakeland Christian (3-0)
6
10
Final
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (1-2)
Cambridge Christian (2-3)
6
4
Final
Sumner Stingrays (2-2)
Armwood Hawks (2-2)
1
0
Final
Steinbrenner Warriors (1-3)
Lennard Longhorns (3-1)
1
5
Final
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players