Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Tampa Bay's Spring 2018 Team Links

2A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Academy At The LakesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bayshore Christian WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Canterbury CrusadersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Citrus Park ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Foundation Christian PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hernando Christian LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Keswick Christian CrusadersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lakeside Christian LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Seven Rivers ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Victory Christian StormNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Zephyrhills Christian WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
All Saints AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bell Creek AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bishop McLaughlinNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Cambridge ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Carrollwood DayNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lakeland ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Santa Fe Catholic HawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Seffner Christian AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bradenton ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Indian Rocks ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Northside ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Out-Of-Door AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Shorecrest Prep ChargersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Petersburg CatholicNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Stephen's FalconsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Berkeley Prep BuccaneersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Brooks DeBartolo PhoenixNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Calvary Christian WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Clearwater Central CatholicNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tampa Catholic CrusadersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tampa Prep TerrapinsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Avon Park Red DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hardee WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
McKeel WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Mulberry PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tenoroc TitansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bayshore BruinsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Booker TornadoesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Gibbs GladiatorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lakewood SpartansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Southeast SeminolesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Auburndale BloodhoundsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Wales HighlandsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Poinciana EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Sebring Blue StreaksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Blake Yellow JacketsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Jefferson DragonsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Jesuit TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Middleton TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Robinson KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Spoto SpartansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Boca Ciega PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Dunedin FalconsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Largo PackersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tarpon Springs SpongersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Clearwater TornadoesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Dixie Hollins RebelsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Mitchell MustangsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Northeast VikingsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Osceola WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Sunlake SeahawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Lake Gibson BravesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Region ThunderNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
South Lake EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Winter Haven Blue DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Chamberlain ChiefsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Gaither CowboysNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hillsborough TerriersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
King LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Leto FalconsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Armwood HawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Braden River PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Brandon EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lennard LonghornsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tampa Bay Tech TitansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
8A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bartow Yellow JacketsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
George Jenkins EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Kathleen Red DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lakeland DreadnaughtsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
8A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Freedom PatriotsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Strawberry Crest ChargersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Wharton WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Wiregrass Ranch BullsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
8A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Plant PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Sickles GryphonsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Steinbrenner WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
8A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bloomingdale BullsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Durant CougarsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
East Bay IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Plant City RaidersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Riverview SharksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
8A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Countryside CougarsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
East Lake EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Pinellas Park PatriotsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Seminole WarhawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Petersburg Green DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
8A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Lakewood Ranch MustangsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Manatee HurricanesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Palmetto TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Sarasota SailorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
9A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Alonso RavensNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Newsome WolvesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Palm Harbor UniversityNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Riverview RamsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Independents
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Farragut BluejacketsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy BlackNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy BlueNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy GrayNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy SilverNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
No Scores Yet!
Tampa Bay High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players