Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Jackson Ross (S) Scouting ProfileGJ5411101129.1812232610.240.95
2Cooper Nelson () Scouting ProfileELE330030018.141924220.380.60
3Jonny Bunner (S) Scouting ProfileCCW350080018.0111614810.391.33
4Mathew Byars (S) Scouting ProfileDUR220060018.0419291000.391.06
5Nolan Hudi (J) Scouting ProfileCCW141300143280.095291192660.440.69
6Pablo Garabitos (S) Scouting ProfileLRM131110139783.2136521031640.500.81
7Daniel Batcher (J) Scouting ProfileGJ131100134177.017633952740.550.78
8Zach Devito (So) Scouting ProfileNEW7400100037.28332301220.561.17
9Alex Marshall (J) Scouting ProfileSC430071122.04217171000.641.23
10Adam Fischel (So) Scouting ProfileSW330181021.06210241200.671.05
11Franco Aleman (S) Scouting ProfileALR12910123272.17738107750.680.62
12Nick Watts (J) Scouting ProfileCDS430150020.1629231120.690.98
13Miles Thompson (J) Scouting ProfileSFC020270018.172523820.760.71
14Josh Emerson (J) Scouting ProfileCCW3403160034.28422481430.811.04
15Nathan Campbell (S) Scouting ProfileBOCA10611115560.09736821040.820.77
16Nick Hain (S) Scouting ProfileGJ2613110024.23313251110.850.97
17Derek Gray (S) Scouting ProfileDUN320290032.28418261820.861.10
18Gabriel Partridge (S) Scouting ProfileCDS121110125271.112950871500.880.91
19Ian Brown (So) Scouting ProfileBPB360090023.1431923640.901.07
20Robby Martin (S) Scouting ProfileJEFF0213130022.14314301010.941.07
21Connor Whittaker (F) Scouting ProfileSARA5600112143.28624261510.960.89
22Christian Suarez (J) Scouting ProfileLETO121100146472.1181049741810.970.93
23Franklin Hernandez (J) Scouting ProfileLETO140070021.110318211410.981.50
24Alex Bryant (So) Scouting ProfileJES441062220.133724611.030.64
25Andre Hevesy (S) Scouting ProfileCDS342091133.08521351301.061.03
26Corey Yawn (S) Scouting ProfileNC111380019.0631128701.110.95
27Leandro Reyero (S) Scouting ProfileALR0020140018.0631020661.170.89
28Matthew Coker (J) Scouting ProfilePP1300100018.0531218611.171.00
29Colton Olasin (S) Scouting ProfileNC4222101029.111516151231.190.95
30Drew Butcher (So) Scouting ProfileLAKE10720122152.214929481931.200.91
31T.J Gayner (S) Scouting ProfilePC634072133.21562323671.250.86
32Sam Bennett (S) Scouting ProfileBPB942093350.11393361931.250.83
33Jack Anderson (S) Scouting ProfileJES10521111155.2161052531611.261.22
34Devin Guzman (So) Scouting ProfileSSF221081122.08413191021.271.05
35Michael Dominguez (J) Scouting ProfileJEFF12910151171.11513491131761.280.93
36Justice Thompson (S) Scouting ProfileKING450050021.1641511911.311.13
37Chase Centala (So) Scouting ProfileSICK7712122146.111935421111.360.99
38Jordan Montes (S) Scouting ProfileSICK0110110020.011412251521.401.35
39Cameron Barrier (J) Scouting ProfileCCW2101120020.04410221041.401.00
40Aaron Anderson (S) Scouting ProfileNC5600100034.210728311731.411.30
41Jake Dolcater (S) Scouting ProfileBOCA8430102043.120930382531.451.27
42Corey Armstrong (J) Scouting ProfileSFC551181024.01252024761.461.13
43Clem Marcilia (S) Scouting ProfileSTPC643094143.018936331111.471.09
44Damien Torres (S) Scouting ProfileSC2713200046.2111027581331.500.86
45Bryce Leonhardt (J) Scouting ProfileSW1010150028.0762422521.501.04
46Zach Gilbertson (J) Scouting ProfileMCKL7441132150.022115131841.541.18
47Dominic Baratta (J) Scouting ProfileDUN1123170022.27518181201.541.32
48Sam Drumheller (So) Scouting ProfileALR5132100031.114722221211.561.09
49Hishaam Shafiq (So) Scouting ProfileKING1201110026.2962728911.581.35
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sarasota Sailors (19-13)
8
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players