Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Conor Churchill (S) Scouting ProfileELE121010165283.1176411221050.500.61
2Nolan Hudi (So) Scouting ProfileCCW121000132265.17524863030.540.83
3Freddy Tarnok (S) Scouting ProfileRS11700122253.08537631130.660.91
4Beau Nichols (S) Scouting ProfileNEW12830125271.214732802430.680.78
5Caleb Holt (S) Scouting ProfileBCW431062130.210318301300.681.01
6CJ Van Eyk (S) Scouting ProfileSW641182238.17418571020.730.73
7Jack Anderson (J) Scouting ProfileJES12730151270.217843782120.790.91
8Michael Paul () Scouting ProfileCCC540062126.03315311030.810.96
9Nathan Campbell (J) Scouting ProfileBOCA10630115258.019739681730.840.97
10Michael Dorso (So) Scouting ProfileSARA5520120033.08424331420.851.15
11Justin Good () Scouting ProfileSEM2311110024.21132222440.851.05
12Grant Walford (J) Scouting ProfileCDS2403110024.1731421220.860.66
13Keegan Houser (So) Scouting ProfileSFC11820112055.224733491940.880.93
14Jack Granese (J) Scouting ProfileROB3301110022.26317161010.931.19
15Matt Adams (S) Scouting ProfileCTRY441092230.07422201500.931.23
16BJ Carter (J) Scouting ProfileBRAN12530134360.018829743740.931.10
17Brian Lee (S) Scouting ProfileKING141130167288.2201259631620.950.85
18Logan Frasier () Scouting ProfilePALM8330104051.120747541320.951.17
19Aaron Ackerman (S) Scouting ProfileIRC2402120036.0952240730.970.81
20Jonah Scolaro (S) Scouting ProfileDUR10530101150.114727872210.970.97
21Yazael Nunez (So) Scouting ProfileLEN1111111021.1431023930.980.89
22Bryce Hulett (S) Scouting ProfileLWH860093042.218623461720.980.94
23Jordan Butler (S) Scouting ProfileALR14921153282.01612331232371.020.68
24Cooper Nelson () Scouting ProfileELE3320120033.09523361441.061.12
25Tyler Vogel (So) Scouting ProfileDUN11930146070.0241165551551.101.14
26Derek Gray (J) Scouting ProfileCCW3400110125.1441119341.110.55
27Brock Fagler (J) Scouting ProfilePP10521113256.21494043921.110.86
28Ryan Duncan (S) Scouting ProfileBR11610115061.019104041741.150.77
29T.J Gayner (J) Scouting ProfilePC3122120030.06520191161.171.03
30Keegan Galloway (S) Scouting ProfileSTP7320103242.017739361131.171.19
31Alex Ballard (So) Scouting ProfileSARA0202130023.2748211121.180.80
32Lucas Smith (J) Scouting ProfileNE10810125365.0131135611461.180.75
33Colton Zimring (S) Scouting ProfileLRM11520112059.0221041872921.191.19
34Jacob Josey (J) Scouting ProfilePALM9540115157.219105453441.211.01
35Adrian Deleon (J) Scouting ProfileHRD651090034.11262625941.221.02
36Logan Wolf (S) Scouting ProfileNE12620122155.2261042361321.260.99
37Peyton Zoeller (J) Scouting ProfileEB643192138.217722491661.270.98
38Brent Yeates (S) Scouting ProfileIRC331161022.0641514821.271.05
39Felix Rosario (S) Scouting ProfileLETO9541151155.0241042432631.271.24
40Dante Moran (S) Scouting ProfileDXH8271113049.026948391761.291.33
41Patrick Puentes (S) Scouting ProfileHT11610123054.1131035472221.291.05
42Cole Madden (S) Scouting ProfileSARA0425120021.19425231011.311.64
43Damien Torres (J) Scouting ProfileSC10830113163.2201254381571.321.08
44Brady Allen (J) Scouting ProfileGJ6501120042.116822673821.321.42
45Justin Gross (S) Scouting ProfileBLOOM1031170026.111520151211.331.22
46Connor Scott (J) Scouting ProfilePP0631140046.111928611101.360.84
47Xavier Rodriguez (S) Scouting ProfileBDC403050020.11041718721.381.18
48Tanner Baker (J) Scouting ProfileCTRY741081135.113730381021.391.13
49Dominic Diaz (S) Scouting ProfileBM13820154075.2291591841031.391.33
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 03, 2017
Archbishop McCarthy
Jesuit Tigers (25-7)
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores