Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Jackson Ross (S) Scouting ProfileGJ5411101129.1812232610.240.95
2Jonny Bunner (S) Scouting ProfileCCW350080018.0111614810.391.33
3Mathew Byars (S) Scouting ProfileDUR220060018.0419291000.391.06
4Nolan Hudi (J) Scouting ProfileCCW141300143280.095291192660.440.69
5Pablo Garabitos (S) Scouting ProfileLRM131110139783.2136521031640.500.81
6Daniel Batcher (J) Scouting ProfileGJ131100134177.017633952740.550.78
7Zach Devito (So) Scouting ProfileNEW7400100037.28332301220.561.17
8Easton Jackson () Scouting ProfileWH1100200022.2921513750.620.97
9Garrett Boeckle (So) Scouting ProfileBPB301180022.17211311710.631.25
10Alex Marshall (J) Scouting ProfileSC430071122.04217171000.641.23
11Adam Fischel (So) Scouting ProfileSW330181021.06210241200.671.05
12Franco Aleman (S) Scouting ProfileALR12910123272.17738107750.680.62
13Nick Watts (J) Scouting ProfileCDS430150020.1629231120.690.98
14Miles Thompson (J) Scouting ProfileSFC020270018.172523820.760.71
15Josh Emerson (J) Scouting ProfileCCW3403160034.28422481430.811.04
16Nathan Campbell (S) Scouting ProfileBOCA10611115560.09736821040.820.77
17Nick Hain (S) Scouting ProfileGJ2613110024.23313251110.850.97
18Derek Gray (S) Scouting ProfileDUN320290032.28418261820.861.10
19Gabriel Partridge (S) Scouting ProfileCDS121110125271.112950871500.880.91
20Robby Martin (S) Scouting ProfileJEFF0213130022.14314301010.941.07
21Connor Whittaker (F) Scouting ProfileSARA5600112143.28624261510.960.89
22Christian Suarez (J) Scouting ProfileLETO121100146472.1181049741810.970.93
23Franklin Hernandez (J) Scouting ProfileLETO140070021.110318211410.981.50
24Alex Bryant (So) Scouting ProfileJES441062220.133724611.030.64
25Andre Hevesy (S) Scouting ProfileCDS342091133.08521351301.061.03
26Sam Bennett (S) Scouting ProfileBPB12630123365.1151042821441.070.86
27Corey Yawn (S) Scouting ProfileNC111380019.0631128701.110.95
28Dylan Robinson (S) Scouting ProfilePC3102120031.2952834621.111.07
29Reese Miles (S) Scouting ProfilePPP412070018.2938242101.131.55
30Matthew Coker (J) Scouting ProfilePP1300100018.0531218611.171.00
31Leandro Reyero (S) Scouting ProfileALR0020140018.0631020661.170.89
32Colton Olasin (S) Scouting ProfileNC4222101029.111516151231.190.95
33Drew Butcher (So) Scouting ProfileLAKE10720122152.214929481931.200.91
34T.J Gayner (S) Scouting ProfilePC7440102140.21672834871.200.89
35Kyle Kramer (S) Scouting ProfileSTP6522133146.11684237841.211.08
36Jack Anderson (S) Scouting ProfileJES10521111155.2161052531611.261.22
37Dawson Young () Scouting ProfileWH2117190022.0841635911.271.14
38Devin Guzman (So) Scouting ProfileSSF221081122.08413191021.271.05
39Michael Dominguez (J) Scouting ProfileJEFF12910151171.11513491131761.280.93
40Justice Thompson (S) Scouting ProfileKING450050021.1641511911.311.13
41Chase Centala (So) Scouting ProfileSICK7712122146.111935421111.360.99
42Cameron Barrier (J) Scouting ProfileCCW2101120020.04410221041.401.00
43Jordan Montes (S) Scouting ProfileSICK0110110020.011412251521.401.35
44Aaron Anderson (S) Scouting ProfileNC5600100034.210728311731.411.30
45Cooper Nelson (So) Scouting ProfileELE9622133258.01712387315111.450.91
46Mac Grant (S) Scouting ProfileELE1004120019.1942216651.451.45
47Jake Dolcater (S) Scouting ProfileBOCA8430102043.120930382531.451.27
48Corey Armstrong (J) Scouting ProfileSFC551181024.01252024761.461.13
49Clem Marcilia (S) Scouting ProfileSTPC643094143.018936331111.471.09
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sarasota Sailors (19-13)
8
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players