Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Conor Churchill (S) Scouting ProfileELE121010165283.1176411221050.500.61
2Nolan Hudi (So) Scouting ProfileCCW121000132265.17524863030.540.83
3Freddy Tarnok (S) Scouting ProfileRS11700122253.08537631130.660.91
4Beau Nichols (S) Scouting ProfileNEW12830125271.214732802430.680.78
5CJ Van Eyk (S) Scouting ProfileSW641182238.17418571020.730.73
6Jack Anderson (J) Scouting ProfileJES12730151270.217843782120.790.91
7Michael Paul () Scouting ProfileCCC540062126.03315311030.810.96
8Nathan Campbell (J) Scouting ProfileBOCA10630115258.019739681730.840.97
9Michael Dorso (So) Scouting ProfileSARA5520120033.08424331420.851.15
10Keegan Houser (So) Scouting ProfileSFC541051023.0931020710.910.74
11BJ Carter (J) Scouting ProfileBRAN12530134360.018829743740.931.10
12Matt Adams (S) Scouting ProfileCTRY441092230.07422201500.931.23
13Brian Lee (S) Scouting ProfileKING141130167288.2201259631620.950.85
14Logan Frasier () Scouting ProfilePALM8330104051.120747541320.951.17
15Aaron Ackerman (S) Scouting ProfileIRC2402120036.0952240730.970.81
16Jonah Scolaro (S) Scouting ProfileDUR10530101150.114727872210.970.97
17Yazael Nunez (So) Scouting ProfileLEN1111111021.1431023930.980.89
18Bryce Hulett (S) Scouting ProfileLWH860093042.218623461720.980.94
19Gabriel Partridge (J) Scouting ProfileCDS421060021.063819801.000.76
20Jordan Butler (S) Scouting ProfileALR14921153282.01612331232371.020.68
21Cooper Nelson () Scouting ProfileELE3320120033.09523361441.061.12
22Tyler Vogel (So) Scouting ProfileDUN11930146070.0241165551551.101.14
23Derek Gray (J) Scouting ProfileCCW3400110125.1441119341.110.55
24Brock Fagler (J) Scouting ProfilePP10521113256.21494043921.110.86
25Keegan Galloway (S) Scouting ProfileSTP7320103242.017739361131.171.19
26T.J Gayner (J) Scouting ProfilePC3122120030.06520191161.171.03
27Alex Ballard (So) Scouting ProfileSARA0202130023.2748211121.180.80
28Lucas Smith (J) Scouting ProfileNE10810125365.0131135611461.180.75
29Colton Zimring (S) Scouting ProfileLRM11520112059.0221041872921.191.19
30Matt Wurthmann (S) Scouting ProfileSFC532051023.1441217831.200.86
31Jacob Josey (J) Scouting ProfilePALM9540115157.219105453441.211.01
32Ryan Duncan (S) Scouting ProfileBR851084046.01483028741.220.80
33Andre Fonseca (J) Scouting ProfileBR321070123.0741412611.220.87
34Adrian Deleon (J) Scouting ProfileHRD651090034.11262625941.221.02
35Logan Wolf (S) Scouting ProfileNE12620122155.2261042361321.260.99
36Brent Yeates (S) Scouting ProfileIRC331161022.0641514821.271.05
37Patrick Puentes (S) Scouting ProfileHT11610123054.1131035472221.291.05
38Cole Madden (S) Scouting ProfileSARA0425120021.19425231011.311.64
39Damien Torres (J) Scouting ProfileSC10830113163.2201254381571.321.08
40Brady Allen (J) Scouting ProfileGJ6501120042.116822673821.321.42
41Justin Gross (S) Scouting ProfileBLOOM1031170026.111520151211.331.22
42Connor Scott (J) Scouting ProfilePP0631140046.111928611101.360.84
43Xavier Rodriguez (S) Scouting ProfileBDC403050020.11041718721.381.18
44Tanner Baker (J) Scouting ProfileCTRY741081135.113730381021.391.13
45Dominic Diaz (S) Scouting ProfileBM13820154075.2291591841031.391.33
46Hunter Lucas (S) Scouting ProfileGJ3303140025.010516412541.401.64
47Brendan Tracy (J) Scouting ProfileNC8420121045.01693138711.400.84
48Jonathan Fisher (S) Scouting ProfileCCW101100130049.2151040502581.411.31
49Kyle Choate (S) Scouting ProfileHRD12830122159.1181232662441.420.94
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 03, 2017
Archbishop McCarthy
Jesuit Tigers (25-7)
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores