Tampa Bay's Spring 2024 Standings
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bishop McLaughlin | 8-3 | .727 | 4-1 | W4 | 2-2 | 6-1 |
First Academy Eagles | 4-3 | .571 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-1 | 2-2 |
Hernando Christian Lions | 3-5 | .375 | 1-4 | L4 | 1-4 | 2-1 |
Seven Rivers Christian | 3-7 | .300 | 2-3 | L1 | 2-3 | 1-4 |
Redeemer Christian Lions | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Fe Catholic Hawks | 7-3 | .700 | 3-2 | L1 | 6-2 | 1-1 |
Lakeland Christian | 4-2 | .667 | 3-2 | L1 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Moore Haven Terriers | 2-3 | .400 | 2-3 | L1 | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Oasis Christian Lions | 2-3 | .400 | 2-3 | L3 | 0-0 | 2-3 |
Victory Christian Storm | 2-6 | .250 | 2-3 | L2 | 2-5 | 0-1 |
All Saints Academy | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northside Christian | 6-4 | .600 | 3-2 | L2 | 3-1 | 3-3 |
Farragut Bluejackets | 2-2 | .500 | 2-2 | L1 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Keswick Christian Crusaders | 3-6 | .333 | 1-4 | L4 | 1-1 | 2-5 |
Indian Rocks Christian | 3-6 | .333 | 1-4 | L1 | 2-2 | 1-4 |
Shorecrest Prep Chargers | 2-7 | .222 | 2-3 | L1 | 1-2 | 1-5 |
Canterbury Crusaders | 1-4 | .200 | 1-4 | L2 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Lakeside Christian Lions | 0-4 | .000 | 0-4 | L4 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carrollwood Day | 11-0 | 1.000 | 5-0 | W11 | 6-0 | 5-0 |
Foundation Christian Panthers | 4-1 | .800 | 4-1 | W2 | 1-1 | 3-0 |
Seffner Christian Academy | 7-2 | .778 | 4-1 | W1 | 5-2 | 2-0 |
SLAM Academy | 7-2 | .778 | 5-0 | W6 | 3-0 | 4-2 |
Academy At The Lakes | 4-4 | .500 | 3-2 | W3 | 1-1 | 3-3 |
Cambridge Christian | 4-5 | .444 | 2-3 | L2 | 1-3 | 3-2 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imagine School Sharks | 5-4 | .556 | 3-2 | W2 | 2-2 | 3-2 |
Bradenton Christian | 6-5 | .545 | 2-3 | W1 | 3-2 | 3-3 |
Sarasota Christian | 2-2 | .500 | 2-2 | W2 | 0-1 | 2-1 |
Out-Of-Door Academy | 5-6 | .455 | 1-4 | L4 | 3-3 | 2-3 |
Gulf Coast HEAT | 1-4 | .200 | 1-4 | W1 | 0-3 | 1-1 |
St. Stephen's Falcons | 1-6 | .143 | 1-4 | L2 | 0-3 | 1-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tampa Prep Terrapins | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | L1 | 4-1 | 3-2 |
Bell Creek Academy | 4-2 | .667 | 3-2 | L1 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Tampa Catholic Crusaders | 6-5 | .545 | 2-3 | L2 | 5-3 | 1-2 |
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix | 4-5 | .444 | 3-2 | W2 | 2-2 | 2-3 |
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers | 1-9 | .100 | 1-4 | L3 | 1-4 | 0-5 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvary Christian Warriors | 9-1 | .900 | 4-1 | W2 | 6-1 | 3-0 |
Clearwater Central Catholic | 6-4 | .600 | 4-1 | W4 | 3-3 | 3-1 |
Cardinal Mooney Cougars | 4-5-1 | .450 | 3-2 | W1 | 3-3 | 1-2-1 |
Lakewood Spartans | 2-5 | .286 | 1-4 | L4 | 0-2 | 2-3 |
St. Petersburg Catholic | 2-6 | .250 | 1-4 | L4 | 2-2 | 0-4 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Discovery Spartans | 9-4 | .692 | 2-3 | L1 | 2-0 | 7-4 |
Fort Meade Miners | 6-4 | .600 | 2-3 | L1 | 5-1 | 1-3 |
Avon Park Red Devils | 6-5 | .545 | 4-1 | W1 | 3-4 | 3-1 |
Lake Placid Green Dragons | 5-6 | .455 | 3-2 | L1 | 3-3 | 2-3 |
Frostproof Bulldogs | 3-7 | .300 | 1-4 | L4 | 2-3 | 1-4 |
Four Corners Coyotes | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McKeel Wildcats | 9-1 | .900 | 5-0 | W5 | 6-0 | 3-1 |
Lake Region Thunder | 6-2 | .750 | 3-2 | W2 | 3-2 | 3-0 |
Hardee Wildcats | 6-2 | .750 | 4-1 | W1 | 3-1 | 3-1 |
Mulberry Panthers | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | W2 | 3-0 | 4-3 |
Davenport Broncos | 2-7 | .222 | 1-4 | L1 | 1-4 | 1-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jefferson Dragons | 9-2 | .818 | 3-2 | L1 | 5-1 | 4-1 |
Robinson Knights | 6-5 | .545 | 3-2 | L1 | 3-4 | 3-1 |
King Lions | 4-5 | .444 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-1 | 2-4 |
Chamberlain Storm | 3-7 | .300 | 1-4 | L1 | 2-3 | 1-4 |
Middleton Tigers | 0-5 | .000 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dunedin Falcons | 5-3 | .625 | 3-2 | L1 | 5-2 | 0-1 |
Tarpon Springs Spongers | 6-4 | .600 | 3-2 | W1 | 2-3 | 4-1 |
Bayshore Bruins | 3-4 | .429 | 2-3 | L2 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Anclote Sharks | 2-7 | .222 | 0-5 | L7 | 0-2 | 2-5 |
Boca Ciega Pirates | 2-8 | .200 | 0-5 | L5 | 1-4 | 1-4 |
Booker Tornadoes | 1-5 | .167 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-4 | 1-1 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebring Blue Streaks | 9-1 | .900 | 4-1 | W4 | 5-0 | 4-1 |
Lake Wales Highlanders | 4-5 | .444 | 3-2 | L2 | 2-2 | 2-3 |
Gateway Panthers | 3-4 | .429 | 1-4 | L2 | 1-2 | 2-2 |
Auburndale Bloodhounds | 2-9 | .182 | 1-4 | L4 | 2-5 | 0-4 |
Liberty Chargers | 0-6 | .000 | 0-5 | L6 | 0-2 | 0-4 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesuit Tigers | 8-2 | .800 | 5-0 | W7 | 7-2 | 1-0 |
Parrish Bulls | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | W3 | 5-0 | 2-3 |
Braden River Pirates | 4-5 | .444 | 3-2 | L1 | 2-2 | 2-3 |
Southeast Seminoles | 3-6 | .333 | 2-3 | L2 | 2-2 | 1-4 |
Spoto Spartans | 3-8 | .273 | 1-4 | W1 | 1-4 | 2-4 |
Freedom Patriots | 1-8 | .111 | 0-5 | L7 | 0-3 | 1-5 |
Brandon Eagles | 1-8 | .111 | 0-5 | L5 | 1-3 | 0-5 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seminole Warhawks | 10-0 | 1.000 | 5-0 | W10 | 7-0 | 3-0 |
Northeast Vikings | 8-2 | .800 | 4-1 | W3 | 5-0 | 3-2 |
Osceola Warriors | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | W2 | 3-2 | 4-1 |
Dixie Hollins Royals | 4-6 | .400 | 2-3 | L1 | 3-4 | 1-2 |
St. Petersburg Green Devils | 2-5 | .286 | 1-4 | W1 | 0-1 | 2-4 |
Clearwater Tornadoes | 3-8 | .273 | 1-4 | L1 | 2-5 | 1-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiregrass Ranch Bulls | 9-1 | .900 | 5-0 | W8 | 4-0 | 5-1 |
Land O' Lakes Gators | 7-3 | .700 | 5-0 | W6 | 4-2 | 3-1 |
Springstead Eagles | 6-5 | .545 | 3-2 | W1 | 4-2 | 2-3 |
Sunlake Seahawks | 4-7 | .364 | 1-4 | W1 | 2-1 | 2-6 |
Mitchell Mustangs | 2-7 | .222 | 0-5 | L7 | 2-2 | 0-5 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lakeland Dreadnaughts | 8-2 | .800 | 4-1 | W1 | 4-2 | 4-0 |
George Jenkins Eagles | 8-2 | .800 | 3-2 | L1 | 4-0 | 4-2 |
Bartow Yellow Jackets | 3-6 | .333 | 3-2 | W1 | 1-2 | 2-4 |
Kathleen Red Devils | 2-6 | .250 | 2-3 | L1 | 0-3 | 2-3 |
Lake Gibson Braves | 0-7 | .000 | 0-5 | L7 | 0-3 | 0-4 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armwood Hawks | 6-3 | .667 | 4-1 | W2 | 3-2 | 3-1 |
Gaither Cowboys | 6-4 | .600 | 1-4 | L2 | 2-1 | 4-3 |
Hillsborough Terriers | 5-5 | .500 | 2-3 | L2 | 1-2 | 4-3 |
Leto Falcons | 4-6 | .400 | 1-4 | W1 | 2-1 | 2-5 |
Wharton Wildcats | 4-7 | .364 | 1-4 | L4 | 3-0 | 1-7 |
Tampa Bay Tech Titans | 3-6 | .333 | 3-2 | W1 | 3-5 | 0-1 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Lake Eagles | 8-0 | 1.000 | 5-0 | W8 | 4-0 | 4-0 |
Sickles Gryphons | 7-3 | .700 | 3-2 | L1 | 4-3 | 3-0 |
Countryside Cougars | 7-3 | .700 | 3-2 | W3 | 5-0 | 2-3 |
Largo Packers | 6-3 | .667 | 4-1 | L1 | 3-1 | 3-2 |
Pinellas Park Patriots | 3-6 | .333 | 2-3 | L1 | 1-3 | 2-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manatee Hurricanes | 8-2 | .800 | 4-1 | W3 | 7-1 | 1-1 |
East Bay Indians | 7-2 | .778 | 4-1 | L1 | 3-1 | 4-1 |
Bloomingdale Bulls | 5-5 | .500 | 2-3 | L3 | 2-3 | 3-2 |
Lennard Longhorns | 5-5 | .500 | 2-3 | L1 | 2-2 | 3-3 |
Plant City Raiders | 4-6 | .400 | 2-3 | L3 | 2-2 | 2-4 |
Palmetto Tigers | 4-6 | .400 | 3-2 | W1 | 3-1 | 1-5 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter Haven Blue Devils | 8-1 | .889 | 5-0 | W5 | 3-1 | 5-0 |
Durant Cougars | 8-2 | .800 | 3-2 | W1 | 3-1 | 5-1 |
Ridge Community Bolts | 6-2 | .750 | 4-1 | L1 | 3-1 | 3-1 |
Newsome Wolves | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | W3 | 4-1 | 3-2 |
Strawberry Crest Chargers | 6-4 | .600 | 2-3 | W1 | 5-2 | 1-2 |
Haines City Hornets | 0-5 | .000 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-2 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palm Harbor University | 7-0 | 1.000 | 5-0 | W7 | 3-0 | 4-0 |
Plant Panthers | 7-3 | .700 | 4-1 | W3 | 4-1 | 3-2 |
Sumner Stingrays | 6-3 | .667 | 4-1 | W3 | 4-2 | 2-1 |
Alonso Ravens | 4-6 | .400 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-1 | 2-5 |
Steinbrenner Warriors | 3-6 | .333 | 2-3 | W2 | 1-1 | 2-5 |
Riverview Sharks | 1-9 | .100 | 1-4 | L1 | 1-6 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venice Indians | 10-1 | .909 | 5-0 | W10 | 4-0 | 6-1 |
North Port Bobcats | 6-7 | .462 | 3-2 | W2 | 2-2 | 4-5 |
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs | 3-4-1 | .438 | 3-2 | W3 | 1-0-1 | 2-4 |
Sarasota Sailors | 4-9 | .308 | 0-5 | L6 | 4-4 | 0-5 |
Lehigh Senior Lightning | 3-7 | .300 | 2-3 | W1 | 0-6 | 3-1 |
Riverview Rams | 2-7 | .222 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-2 | 2-5 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gibbs Gladiators | 1-3 | .250 | 1-3 | W1 | 0-3 | 1-0 |
Blake Yellow Jackets | 1-4 | .200 | 1-4 | L4 | 0-2 | 1-2 |
Tenoroc Titans | 0-3 | .000 | 0-3 | L3 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Bayshore Christian Warriors | 0-6 | .000 | 0-5 | L6 | 0-4 | 0-2 |
Lakewood Ranch Prep | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | L1 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
McLaughlin Phoenix | 0-0 | 0-0 | N/A | 0-0 | 0-0 |