Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Clearwater Tornadoes @ Largo Packers - 4/17/19

Final
123456789RHE
Clearwater Tornadoes (8-19)2201000530
Largo Packers (6-12)0110110486
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Clearwater Tornadoes Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Tyler Hocalar10000000000000.000.000.000
Kristian Veghte31000000010001.000.000.000
Ayden Tess40000000000002.000.000.000
Chris Williams41110000000001.250.250.250
Cody Potts11000000001110.000.667.000
Austin Potts10000000000000.000.000.000
Anton Ortega30120000001010.333.500.333
James White10000000000001.000.000.000
Dylan Bond10000000000000.000.000.000
Ricardo Mora20000000000000.000.000.000
Hayden Carpenter42100000002000.250.250.250
Izaiha Kelly10000000000121.000.750.000
Team Totals265330000014246.115.281.115
Clearwater Tornadoes Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Kristian Veghte00001001.011211001007.003.00
Austin Potts10001002.022321000007.002.50
James White01001002.111303000003.001.43
Izaiha Kelly00011001.200011000000.000.83
Team Totals11014007.044846001004.001.71
Clearwater Tornadoes Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Clearwater Tornadoes Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Chris Williams111.000
Anton Ortega01.000
Hayden Carpenter12.500
Izaiha Kelly111.000
Team Totals35.600
Largo Packers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Largo Packers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Largo Packers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Largo Packers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players