North Marion @ Carrollwood Day - 03/13/18
Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

North Marion @ Carrollwood Day - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
North Marion0000002242
Carrollwood Day (23-4)300000x370
W: Gabriel Partridge   L:   S: Will Grisack
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Carrollwood Day Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dillon Baker20000000000000.000.000.000
Rodrigo Montenegro313001000000001.0001.0001.667
Kyle Benedict30110000001000.333.333.333
Nick Watts20000000000000.000.000.000
Gabriel Partridge30000000000000.000.000.000
Blake Hooker31100000000001.333.333.333
Noah Torres21121000101001.500.5001.000
Frank Furey30100000000000.333.333.333
Andre Hevesy30000000010000.000.000.000
Team Totals243731100112002.292.292.417
Carrollwood Day Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Gabriel Partridge11001006.000208000000.000.33
Will Grisack00011001.0222100000014.003.00
Team Totals11012007.022418000002.000.71
Carrollwood Day Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Carrollwood Day Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Kyle Benedict111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sarasota Sailors (19-13)
8
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players