Robinson Knights @ Steinbrenner Warriors - 03/13/18
Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Robinson Knights @ Steinbrenner Warriors - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Robinson Knights (12-11)0100000133
Steinbrenner Warriors (13-11)100080x981
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Robinson Knights Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Paul Jennewein20000000000001.000.000.000
Austin Glasgow30000000000000.000.000.000
Evan Watts31100000002000.333.333.333
Koby Fogg10000000000011.000.500.000
Mike Swanson30000000000002.000.000.000
Jack Castro20110000000000.500.500.500
Andrew Watts00000000000100.0001.000.000
Andrew McMillan30000000001000.000.000.000
Carter Fair10000000000000.000.000.000
Nic Narvades10000000000000.000.000.000
Chase Voipi30000000000001.000.000.000
Isaiah Tosado20000000000000.000.000.000
Kenny Keller10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals251210000003116.080.148.080
Robinson Knights Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Koby Fogg10101004.292623201003.001.90
Kenny Keller00001001.100211000000.002.73
Team Totals10102006.092834201002.331.83
Robinson Knights Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Robinson Knights Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Steinbrenner Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dalton Raeckers20000000000000.000.000.000
Donovan Garcia30000000000001.000.000.000
Jordan Lala222010000000201.0001.0001.500
Griffin Garcia10000000000001.000.000.000
Mike Mullins31221000000000.667.6671.000
Noah Luke40110000000001.250.250.250
Christian Bradshaw101100000000001.0001.0001.000
Tommy Malouf01000000000000.000.000.000
Daniel Delgado21110000000000.500.500.500
Eric Sennott111100000000001.0001.0001.000
Matt Roberts111100000000001.0001.0001.000
Justin Turk00000000000010.0001.000.000
Grant Walford41110000000000.250.250.250
Jesse O'Rorke31110000000000.333.333.333
Jacob Baker10000000000100.000.500.000
Adam Fischel10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals2991192000000134.379.455.448
Steinbrenner Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Huston Richter00001001.000000100000.000.00
Chase Campolong11001005.010015000000.000.20
Bryce Leonhardt00001001.000101000000.001.00
Team Totals11003007.010116100000.000.29
Steinbrenner Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Donovan Garcia0030.00000.0000
Team Totals0030.00000.0000
Steinbrenner Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jordan Lala221.000
Tommy Malouf111.000
Team Totals331.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sarasota Sailors (19-13)
8
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players