Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Tampa Bay's Spring 2020 Team Links

2A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Canterbury CrusadersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Indian Rocks ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Keswick Christian CrusadersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lakeside Christian LionsPat FioreScheduleRosterStats
Northside ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Shorecrest Prep ChargersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Petersburg CatholicNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bradenton ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Gulf Coast HEATNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Out-Of-Door AcademyTim OrloskyScheduleRosterStats
Sarasota ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Stephen's FalconsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
All Saints AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Foundation Christian PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Santa Fe Catholic HawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Seffner Christian AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Victory Christian StormNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Academy At The LakesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bayshore Christian WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bishop McLaughlinNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Cambridge ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Citrus Park ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hernando Christian LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Seven Rivers ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bell Creek AcademyFrank BurkeScheduleRosterStats
Lakeland ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tampa Prep TerrapinsAJ HendrixScheduleRosterStats
Windermere Prep LakersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Berkeley Prep BuccaneersRichard WarrenScheduleRosterStats
Brooks DeBartolo PhoenixNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Calvary Christian WarriorsGreg OlsenScheduleRosterStats
Carrollwood DayNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Clearwater Central CatholicNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tampa Catholic CrusadersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cypress Creek CoyotesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
McKeel WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Mulberry PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Robinson KnightsAlex BarronScheduleRosterStats
Wesley Chapel WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Zephyrhills BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Avon Park Red DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hardee WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Region ThunderNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Wales HighlandsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Sebring Blue StreaksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tenoroc TitansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 12
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bayshore BruinsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Booker TornadoesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
DeSoto County BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
LaBelle CowboysNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lemon Bay Manta RaysNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Mariner TritonsThomas WoodleyScheduleRosterStats
4A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Anclote SharksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Dunedin FalconsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Gibbs GladiatorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Gulf BuccaneersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lakewood SpartansJayce GanchouScheduleRosterStats
Tarpon Springs SpongersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Chamberlain ChiefsRobert ColeScheduleRosterStats
Fivay FalconsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Freedom PatriotsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Land O' Lakes GatorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Pasco PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
River Ridge Royal KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Blake Yellow JacketsBen DavisScheduleRosterStats
Clearwater TornadoesJordan BanksScheduleRosterStats
Countryside CougarsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hillsborough TerriersBryan BurgessScheduleRosterStats
Jefferson DragonsJuan Fontella Jr.ScheduleRosterStats
Jesuit TigersMiguel MenendezScheduleRosterStats
5A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Auburndale BloodhoundsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Brandon EaglesJohn DiBenedettoScheduleRosterStats
King LionsJim MacalusoScheduleRosterStats
Lake Gibson BravesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Middleton TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Spoto SpartansKevin WelbornScheduleRosterStats
5A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Boca Ciega PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Dixie Hollins RebelsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Northeast VikingsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Osceola WarriorsStefan FutchScheduleRosterStats
Seminole WarhawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Southeast SeminolesChristian DiazScheduleRosterStats
6A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bloomingdale BullsKris WilkenScheduleRosterStats
East Bay IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Largo PackersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Pinellas Park PatriotsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Petersburg Green DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Braden River PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Manatee HurricanesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
North Port BobcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Palmetto TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Sarasota SailorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Venice IndiansCraig FaulknerScheduleRosterStats
6A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bartow Yellow JacketsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
George Jenkins EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Kathleen Red DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lakeland DreadnaughtsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
South Lake EaglesEric LeitnerScheduleRosterStats
Winter Haven Blue DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Armwood HawksBobby MondouxScheduleRosterStats
Leto FalconsJJ PizzioScheduleRosterStats
Plant City RaidersMike FryrearScheduleRosterStats
Strawberry Crest ChargersEric BeattieScheduleRosterStats
Tampa Bay Tech TitansBrett GoodrichScheduleRosterStats
6A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
East Lake EaglesZack RoperScheduleRosterStats
Gaither CowboysNelson NorthScheduleRosterStats
Mitchell MustangsHoward ChittumScheduleRosterStats
Sunlake SeahawksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Wiregrass Ranch BullsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Alonso RavensLandy FaedoScheduleRosterStats
Palm Harbor UniversityThomas HilbertScheduleRosterStats
Plant PanthersDennis BraunScheduleRosterStats
Sickles GryphonsEric LuksisScheduleRosterStats
Steinbrenner WarriorsJohn CrumbleyScheduleRosterStats
Wharton WildcatsMatt LawsonScheduleRosterStats
7A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Durant CougarsButch ValdezScheduleRosterStats
Lakewood Ranch MustangsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lennard LonghornsKennedy DuranScheduleRosterStats
Newsome WolvesDick RohrbergScheduleRosterStats
Riverview RamsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Riverview SharksMatthew StallbaumerScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Farragut BluejacketsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy BlackJoe JordanoScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy BlueAndy RevellScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy GrayDave AndersonScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy NationalKason GabbardScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy NavyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy SilverMark MorawskiScheduleRosterStats
IMG Academy WhiteNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Inspiration Academy LionsCurt WilsonScheduleRosterStats
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
No Scores Yet!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players