Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Calvary Christian Warriors @ Lakeland Christian - 2/22/20

Final
123456789RHE
Calvary Christian Warriors (9-2)0101011048112
Lakeland Christian (7-3)102010000492
W: Tommy White   L: Logan O'Donnell
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Calvary Christian Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Beal, Cade30000000100001.000.000.000
Bowers, Kevin10000000010000.000.000.000
Chambers, Pierce42210000000010.500.600.500
Flynn, Kyle30000000100010.000.250.000
Gordon, Sam51100000000000.200.200.200
Monile, Nick01000000000000.000.000.000
Smith, Vince43310000000010.750.800.750
Speights, Jack20100000000110.500.750.500
Stavrakos, Peter30110000010110.333.600.333
Stevens, Charles212501100001201.0001.0003.500
Unice, Jackson10000000000001.000.000.000
White, Tommy50100000000000.200.200.200
Team Totals3381180110220372.333.488.485
Calvary Christian Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cebert, Jack10001004.143632010004.852.20
White, Tommy01001004.200316000000.000.95
Team Totals11002009.043948010002.331.44
Calvary Christian Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Calvary Christian Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Smith, Vince111.000
Team Totals111.000
Lakeland Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Anderson, Ian40100000000000.250.250.250
Byrd, Carson10000000000001.000.000.000
Collins, Reese40101000000001.250.250.500
Donay, Brody40100000010001.250.250.250
Donay, Tyler20100000000001.500.500.500
Evans, Ty43100000001010.250.400.250
Fox, Jake40200000000011.500.600.500
Galberaith, Parker10000000000001.000.000.000
Jenkins, Ryan31110000010020.333.600.333
Laurell, Hunter40120100000001.250.250.750
Willis, Joey40000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals354931100021048.257.333.343
Lakeland Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Donay, Tyler00001002.022410100007.002.50
Jenkins, Ryan0000100.200001000000.000.00
O'Donnell, Logan00001001.1444310000021.016.36
Willis, Joey10001005.022330200002.801.20
Team Totals10004009.0881172300006.222.00
Lakeland Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lakeland Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Donay, Tyler01.000
Evans, Ty111.000
Fox, Jake111.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players