Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

McKeel Wildcats @ Mulberry Panthers - 3/08/22

Final
123456789RHE
McKeel Wildcats (15-13)54102xx12122
Mulberry Panthers (4-16)00000xx031
W: Tim Douglas   L:
McKeel Wildcats Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Arroyo, Alex20000000010011.000.333.000
Douglas, Tim42222000000000.500.5001.000
Howell, Jonah31120000000000.333.333.333
Lanier, Brody11000000001000.000.000.000
Mack, Donavin20000000000002.000.000.000
Miller, Jacob20111000000011.500.6671.000
Quezeda, Josh121100010000101.000.6671.000
Scobey, K.J.41210000000001.500.500.500
Smith, Mason33220000000101.667.750.667
Testerman, Hayden32200100000001.667.6671.333
Thomas, Wyatt101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Walker, Aiden10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals27121293101011138.444.500.630
McKeel Wildcats Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Clanton, Caleb00001001.000202000000.002.00
Douglas, Tim11001002.000101000100.000.50
Plemons, Braxton00001002.000011000000.000.50
Team Totals11003005.000314000100.000.80
McKeel Wildcats Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
McKeel Wildcats Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Howell, Jonah221.000
Smith, Mason111.000
Testerman, Hayden111.000
Team Totals441.000
Mulberry Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Anderson, John20000000000001.000.000.000
Bauerle, Jesse20000000000000.000.000.000
Brignoni, Gabe20000000000001.000.000.000
Fischer, Alex20000000001000.000.000.000
Gooding, Trey20000000000001.000.000.000
Jones, Braden101000000000101.0001.0001.000
Lamas, Trae30000000000001.000.000.000
Whealton, Tanner30100000000000.333.333.333
Whitaker, J.J.20100000001000.500.500.500
Team Totals190300000002014.158.200.158
Mulberry Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Gooding, Trey00001002.2555230020013.133.18
Jones, Braden1010100.2555120040252.5530.00
Lamas, Trae00001001.220203102000.001.67
Team Totals10103005.0121012381080214.003.00
Mulberry Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mulberry Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players