Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Steinbrenner Warriors @ Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix - 4/24/19

Final
123456789RHE
Steinbrenner Warriors (15-9)420013414143
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (7-14)0000100135
W: Brayden Heidel   L: Luke Carabella
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Steinbrenner Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Steinbrenner Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Steinbrenner Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Steinbrenner Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jace Hoffman40000000000000.000.000.000
Nicholas Dicecco30000000001000.000.000.000
Cameron Smith30000000000002.000.000.000
Stephaune Haylock30200000000000.667.667.667
Luke Carabella20000000000001.000.000.000
Austin Stirling20010000001011.000.333.000
J.J. Bareto31100000000000.333.333.333
Eric Weesner30000000001001.000.000.000
Tyler Polidaro10000000000001.000.000.000
Ryan Martin30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals271310000003017.111.143.111
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Reese Corscadden00001001.0544201000028.006.00
Luke Carabella10101004.022516100003.501.50
Tyler Polidaro00001002.0745002000014.002.50
Team Totals10103007.0141014364000010.002.43
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
J.J. Bareto111.000
Team Totals111.000
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players