Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Osceola Warriors @ St. Petersburg Green Devils - 3/21/19

Final
123456789RHE
Osceola Warriors (10-7)0010000155
St. Petersburg Green Devils (12-7)002031x663
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Osceola Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Osceola Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Osceola Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Osceola Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
St. Petersburg Green Devils Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Hunter Booth10000000000030.000.750.000
Marcus Joseph20000000000100.000.333.000
Tyler Luce30010000001000.000.000.000
Jackson Burke41100000000001.250.250.250
Owen Uber21000000000100.000.333.000
John Enazo30000000000000.000.000.000
Tyler Long40231000000000.500.500.750
Jack Arduser42100000012000.250.250.250
Logan Clark42200000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals276641000013232.222.344.259
St. Petersburg Green Devils Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tyler Luce00001001.100002100000.000.00
Connor Crosby11001005.211514000001.241.15
Team Totals11002007.011516100001.000.86
St. Petersburg Green Devils Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. Petersburg Green Devils Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Marcus Joseph01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Scores last updated at 2:51 pm
Citrus Park Christian (3-8)
Keswick Christian Crusaders (11-7)
0
0
3:00 PM
Newsome Wolves (11-6)
Palm Harbor University (10-7)
0
0
4:00 PM
Osceola Warriors (10-7)
IMG Academy Gray (10-9)
0
0
4:00 PM
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (4-12)
Bayshore Christian Warriors (1-7)
0
0
4:00 PM
Out-Of-Door Academy (14-3)
Bradenton Christian (8-10)
0
0
4:00 PM
Northside Christian (9-4)
St. Stephen's Falcons (10-5)
0
0
4:30 PM
Suwannee
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (13-5)
0
0
5:00 PM
Clearwater Central Catholic (11-7)
Indian Rocks Christian (8-9)
0
0
6:00 PM
Bell Creek Academy (7-8)
Gulf Coast HEAT
0
0
7:00 PM
Gibbs Gladiators (0-11)
Southeast Seminoles (5-13)
0
0
7:00 PM
Seffner Christian Academy (7-9)
Bishop McLaughlin (14-4)
0
0
7:00 PM
Dunedin Falcons (14-6)
Calvary Christian Warriors (15-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Manatee Hurricanes (6-10)
Bayshore Bruins (4-9)
0
0
7:00 PM
Chamberlain Chiefs (1-17)
Gaither Cowboys (12-5)
0
0
7:00 PM
Viera
IMG Academy Black (9-5)
0
0
7:00 PM
Riverview Rams (8-9)
Alonso Ravens (9-7)
0
0
7:00 PM
Steinbrenner Warriors (13-3)
Plant Panthers (11-6)
0
0
7:00 PM
Sickles Gryphons (3-14)
Hillsborough Terriers (6-9)
0
0
7:00 PM
McKeel Wildcats (15-2)
Avon Park Red Devils (15-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Hardee Wildcats (9-6)
Mulberry Panthers (4-8)
0
0
7:00 PM
Strawberry Crest Chargers (10-7)
Wharton Wildcats (15-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Wiregrass Ranch Bulls (7-6)
Freedom Patriots (3-12)
0
0
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (3-15)
Lennard Longhorns (14-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Armwood Hawks (11-6)
Durant Cougars (13-6)
0
0
7:00 PM
Brandon Eagles (4-12)
Braden River Pirates (8-8)
0
0
7:00 PM
East Bay Indians (1-14)
Plant City Raiders (17-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Bloomingdale Bulls (12-6)
Riverview Sharks (11-6)
0
0
7:00 PM
Boca Ciega Pirates (1-13)
Countryside Cougars (6-10)
0
0
7:00 PM
Poinciana Eagles (0-11)
Lake Wales Highlands (11-4)
0
0
7:00 PM
Zephyrhills
Mitchell Mustangs (18-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Sunlake Seahawks (7-8)
Land O'Lakes
0
0
7:00 PM
Northeast Vikings (15-4)
Largo Packers (3-10)
0
0
7:00 PM
Middleton Tigers (5-12)
Spoto Spartans (1-11)
0
0
7:00 PM
Robinson Knights (10-7)
Blake Yellow Jackets (2-14)
0
0
7:00 PM
Lakewood Spartans (10-8)
Booker Tornadoes (7-7)
0
0
7:00 PM
St. Francis, NY
Carrollwood Day (10-8)
0
0
7:00 PM
Boardman, OH
IMG Academy Blue (6-9)
0
0
7:00 PM
View Full League Schedule
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players