Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Lakeland Dreadnaughts @ Auburndale Bloodhounds - 3/21/19

Final
123456789RHE
Lakeland Dreadnaughts (15-5)00350008123
Auburndale Bloodhounds (9-7)0020000240
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lakeland Dreadnaughts Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andrew Araque41200000000000.500.500.500
Zane Turner30110000000000.333.333.333
Omar Gonzalez31101000000102.333.500.667
Andres Gonzalez40120000000012.250.400.250
Khalil Crawford40110000000001.250.250.250
Lane Perdue20000000000101.000.333.000
Jonathan Dolson00000000000010.0001.000.000
Drew Brutcher22000000000032.000.600.000
Joe Mason10000000000001.000.000.000
Garrett Wilt52221000000001.400.400.600
PJ Sloan10000000000001.000.000.000
Corey Mason101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Grant Bournigal323220000000201.0001.0001.667
Team Totals33812840000002711.364.500.485
Lakeland Dreadnaughts Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Nolan Shamoun00001002.000122001000.001.50
Sam Sloan01001003.000118001000.000.67
Chase Martin10001002.021221101003.502.00
Team Totals11003007.0214511103001.001.29
Lakeland Dreadnaughts Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lakeland Dreadnaughts Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Andres Gonzalez111.000
Team Totals111.000
Auburndale Bloodhounds Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Auburndale Bloodhounds Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Auburndale Bloodhounds Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Auburndale Bloodhounds Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Scores last updated at 3:09 pm
Citrus Park Christian (3-8)
Keswick Christian Crusaders (11-7)
0
0
3:00 PM
Newsome Wolves (11-6)
Palm Harbor University (10-7)
0
0
4:00 PM
Osceola Warriors (10-7)
IMG Academy Gray (10-9)
0
0
4:00 PM
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (4-12)
Bayshore Christian Warriors (1-7)
0
0
4:00 PM
Out-Of-Door Academy (14-3)
Bradenton Christian (8-10)
0
0
4:00 PM
Northside Christian (9-4)
St. Stephen's Falcons (10-5)
0
0
4:30 PM
Suwannee
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (13-5)
0
0
5:00 PM
Clearwater Central Catholic (11-7)
Indian Rocks Christian (8-9)
0
0
6:00 PM
Bell Creek Academy (7-8)
Gulf Coast HEAT
0
0
7:00 PM
Gibbs Gladiators (0-11)
Southeast Seminoles (5-13)
0
0
7:00 PM
Seffner Christian Academy (7-9)
Bishop McLaughlin (14-4)
0
0
7:00 PM
Dunedin Falcons (14-6)
Calvary Christian Warriors (15-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Manatee Hurricanes (6-10)
Bayshore Bruins (4-9)
0
0
7:00 PM
Chamberlain Chiefs (1-17)
Gaither Cowboys (12-5)
0
0
7:00 PM
Viera
IMG Academy Black (9-5)
0
0
7:00 PM
Riverview Rams (8-9)
Alonso Ravens (9-7)
0
0
7:00 PM
Steinbrenner Warriors (13-3)
Plant Panthers (11-6)
0
0
7:00 PM
Sickles Gryphons (3-14)
Hillsborough Terriers (6-9)
0
0
7:00 PM
McKeel Wildcats (15-2)
Avon Park Red Devils (15-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Hardee Wildcats (9-6)
Mulberry Panthers (4-8)
0
0
7:00 PM
Strawberry Crest Chargers (10-7)
Wharton Wildcats (15-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Wiregrass Ranch Bulls (7-6)
Freedom Patriots (3-12)
0
0
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (3-15)
Lennard Longhorns (14-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Armwood Hawks (11-6)
Durant Cougars (13-6)
0
0
7:00 PM
Brandon Eagles (4-12)
Braden River Pirates (8-8)
0
0
7:00 PM
East Bay Indians (1-14)
Plant City Raiders (17-2)
0
0
7:00 PM
Bloomingdale Bulls (12-6)
Riverview Sharks (11-6)
0
0
7:00 PM
Boca Ciega Pirates (1-13)
Countryside Cougars (6-10)
0
0
7:00 PM
Poinciana Eagles (0-11)
Lake Wales Highlands (11-4)
0
0
7:00 PM
Zephyrhills
Mitchell Mustangs (18-0)
0
0
7:00 PM
Sunlake Seahawks (7-8)
Land O'Lakes
0
0
7:00 PM
Northeast Vikings (15-4)
Largo Packers (3-10)
0
0
7:00 PM
Middleton Tigers (5-12)
Spoto Spartans (1-11)
0
0
7:00 PM
Robinson Knights (10-7)
Blake Yellow Jackets (2-14)
0
0
7:00 PM
Lakewood Spartans (10-8)
Booker Tornadoes (7-7)
0
0
7:00 PM
St. Francis, NY
Carrollwood Day (10-8)
0
0
7:00 PM
Boardman, OH
IMG Academy Blue (6-9)
0
0
7:00 PM
View Full League Schedule
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players