Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Lakewood Ranch Mustangs @ Riverview Rams - 3/20/19

Final
123456789RHE
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs (23-5)0000500592
Riverview Rams (9-17)600000x670
W: Nicki Thorin   L: Hunter Bell   S: Brandon Viera
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aberg, Tyler30000000000000.000.000.000
Apgar, Colin40000000000000.000.000.000
Artuna, Noe30201000000000.667.6671.000
Brown, Patrick10000000000001.000.000.000
Davis, George30000000000000.000.000.000
Jordan, Austin21111000000010.500.6671.000
McCray, Grant41120010000001.250.2501.000
Morales, Richie41321000000000.750.7501.000
Schneider, John31101000000000.333.333.667
Weston, Zach21100000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals295954010000013.310.333.552
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bell, Hunter1010100.1614000000021.0240.00
Lundy, Josh00001005.200335200000.001.15
Team Totals10102006.061735200001.171.67
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Morales, Richie111.000
Team Totals111.000
Riverview Rams Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Demichele, Mason10000000000000.000.000.000
Gailbraith, Andrew101110010000101.000.6672.000
Gonzalez, Gustavo31110000000001.333.333.333
Griffith, Cole10000000000010.000.500.000
Hazlett, Jimmy41101000000000.250.250.500
Ligon, Karson31010000001001.000.000.000
Marsh, Jacob21111000000001.500.5001.000
Russin, Tyler21110000010200.500.750.500
Smalley, Pip40000000001002.000.000.000
Sullivan, Matt00000000100000.000.000.000
Wilds, Billy31211000000010.667.7501.000
Team Totals246764001112235.292.400.458
Riverview Rams Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Thorin, Nicki11001005.055600000007.001.20
Viera, Brandon00011002.000212000000.001.50
Team Totals11012007.055812000005.001.29
Riverview Rams Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Riverview Rams Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Viera, Brandon01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players