Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix @ Bayshore Christian Warriors - 4/18/19

Final
123456789RHE
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (7-14)51004xx10110
Bayshore Christian Warriors (1-13)00000xx014
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jaedon Johnson10000000000000.000.000.000
Jace Hoffman414210000000001.0001.0001.250
Nick Tomsich21100000000000.500.500.500
Nicholas Dicecco21110000000000.500.500.500
Nathan Endsley10000000000000.000.000.000
Cameron Smith22010000010011.000.333.000
Reese Corscadden11000000001000.000.000.000
Stephaune Haylock31111000000012.333.500.667
Luke Carabella30111000000001.333.333.667
Austin Stirling00010000000010.0001.000.000
J.J. Bareto32210000000001.667.667.667
Cross Corinti10000000000001.000.000.000
Eric Weesner30100000001001.333.333.333
Tyler Polidaro11000000010000.000.000.000
Team Totals27101183000022037.407.467.519
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Luke Carabella11001003.200108000000.000.31
Cross Corinti0000100.100011000000.0010.00
Tyler Polidaro00001001.000003101000.000.00
Team Totals11003005.0001112101000.000.40
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Cameron Smith111.000
Luke Carabella111.000
Team Totals221.000
Bayshore Christian Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Bayshore Christian Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Bayshore Christian Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bayshore Christian Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players