Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Lake Region Thunder @ Kathleen Red Devils - 3/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Region Thunder (1-5)1000
Kathleen Red Devils (1-5)800
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Region Thunder Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Lake Region Thunder Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Lake Region Thunder Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Region Thunder Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Kathleen Red Devils Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Juan Rodriguez41321100000001.750.7501.500
Aiden Hughes40100000000002.250.250.250
Kevin Perez30100000000000.333.333.333
Keyshawn Johnson10000000000000.000.000.000
Adam Spomer40010000000001.000.000.000
Darren Burgos42200000000000.500.500.500
Gabe Rivera42300000000000.750.750.750
Israel Lopez Vega31110000000102.333.500.333
Dylan Frazier00000000000020.0001.000.000
Seth Anderson41210000000000.500.500.500
Dakota Garcia111100000000001.0001.0001.000
Team Totals3281461100000126.438.486.531
Kathleen Red Devils Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Gabe Rivera00001001.011201000007.002.00
Dylan Frazier00001002.1557320000015.004.76
Dakota Garcia10101003.244921000007.643.44
Team Totals10103007.0101018540000010.003.29
Kathleen Red Devils Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Kathleen Red Devils Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Juan Rodriguez111.000
Aiden Hughes111.000
Darren Burgos221.000
Gabe Rivera221.000
Team Totals661.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Scores last updated at 1:39 am
Mosley
Sebring Blue Streaks (4-5)
0
0
9:30 AM
Wharton Wildcats (7-1)
Hillsborough Terriers (3-5)
0
0
10:00 AM
Georgetown Prep
IMG Academy Silver (5-3)
0
0
10:00 AM
King Lions (2-7)
Carrollwood Day (3-7)
0
0
10:00 AM
Robinson Knights (5-3)
Leto Falcons (7-1)
0
0
10:00 AM
Edmond Santa Fe, OK
IMG Academy Black (6-1)
0
0
12:30 PM
Port St. Lucie
Riverview Rams (3-4)
0
0
1:00 PM
Alonso Ravens (4-2)
Middleton Tigers (2-6)
0
0
1:00 PM
Steinbrenner Warriors (5-3)
East Bay Indians (0-7)
0
0
1:00 PM
Plant Panthers (7-2)
Blake Yellow Jackets (0-8)
0
0
1:00 PM
John Carroll
St. Stephen's Falcons (5-2)
0
0
1:00 PM
Canterbury Crusaders (1-1-1)
IMG Academy Blue (4-2)
0
0
1:00 PM
Riverview Sharks (6-2)
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (2-6)
0
0
1:00 PM
Palmetto Tigers (4-4)
Canterbury Cougars
0
0
1:00 PM
Treasure Coast
Sarasota Sailors (6-2)
0
0
1:00 PM
Dunedin Falcons (5-3)
Palm Harbor University (2-3)
0
0
4:00 PM
Sickles Gryphons (6-2)
Armwood Hawks (4-4)
0
0
4:00 PM
Bloomingdale Bulls (5-3)
Chamberlain Chiefs (0-9)
0
0
4:00 PM
Plant City Raiders (7-1)
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (3-5)
0
0
4:00 PM
Freedom Patriots (3-5)
Gaither Cowboys (4-3)
0
0
4:00 PM
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs (8-0)
Palm Beach Central
0
0
4:00 PM
Manatee Hurricanes (0-6)
Lehigh
0
0
4:30 PM
Braden River Pirates (2-4)
Bishop Verot
0
0
4:30 PM
Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (5-3)
Tampa Catholic Crusaders (4-3)
0
0
6:00 PM
Southeast Seminoles (4-5)
Imagine School
0
0
7:00 PM
Jefferson Dragons (2-6)
Durant Cougars (3-4)
0
0
7:00 PM
Strawberry Crest Chargers (6-2)
Brandon Eagles (2-5)
0
0
7:00 PM
East Lake Eagles (7-0)
Pinellas Park Patriots (3-5)
0
0
7:00 PM
Bearden, TN
Lakewood Spartans (3-4)
0
0
7:00 PM
All Saints Academy (2-3)
SLAM Academy
0
0
7:00 PM
Newsome Wolves (6-2)
Lennard Longhorns (6-1)
0
0
7:00 PM
View Full League Schedule
Scores for Monday, March 18, 2019
Lakewood Ranch Mustangs (8-0)
Bishop Verot
6
1
Final
Poly Prep, NY
Palmetto Tigers (4-4)
2
5
Final
Bishop McLaughlin (8-1)
Land O'Lakes
7
3
Final
Cypress Lake
Sarasota Sailors (6-2)
0
7
Final
Newsome Wolves (6-2)
King Lions (2-7)
7
4
Final
Freedom Patriots (3-5)
Riverview Sharks (6-2)
4
14
Final
IMG Academy Gray (7-2)
King's Academy
7
1
Final
Quartz Hill, CA
IMG Academy Black (6-1)
8
0
Final
Carrollwood Day (3-7)
Lennard Longhorns (6-1)
3
4
Final
SW Florida Christian
Out-Of-Door Academy (6-1)
0
5
Final
Central
Mitchell Mustangs (10-0)
0
16
Final
Belleview
Winter Haven Blue Devils (6-2)
1
12
Final
IMG Academy Silver (5-3)
John Carroll
0
2
Final
Shorecrest Prep Chargers (0-4)
Northside Christian (1-3)
5
14
Final
Clearwater Tornadoes (2-6)
Clearwater Central Catholic (4-5)
0
10
Final
IMG Academy National (9-0)
St. Petersburg Green Devils (6-4)
6
0
Final
Tarpon Springs Spongers (3-4)
Pinellas Park Patriots (3-5)
13
1
Final
Blake Yellow Jackets (0-8)
Plant City Raiders (7-1)
1
16
Final
Strawberry Crest Chargers (6-2)
Bloomingdale Bulls (5-3)
6
1
Final
Treasure Coast
Braden River Pirates (2-4)
4
3
Final
Chamberlain Chiefs (0-9)
Brandon Eagles (2-5)
1
7
Final
Armwood Hawks (4-4)
Durant Cougars (3-4)
3
4
Final
East Bay Indians (0-7)
Leto Falcons (7-1)
2
10
Final
Middleton Tigers (2-6)
Hillsborough Terriers (3-5)
1
12
Final
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (2-6)
Gaither Cowboys (4-3)
2
9
Final
Robinson Knights (5-3)
Steinbrenner Warriors (5-3)
0
1
Final
St. Alban's, DC
Avon Park Red Devils (4-2)
7
3
Final
Jefferson Dragons (2-6)
Sickles Gryphons (6-2)
3
1
Final
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (3-5)
Plant Panthers (7-2)
0
1
Final
Mariner
Manatee Hurricanes (0-6)
8
1
Final
Palm Beach Central
Riverview Rams (3-4)
0
3
Final
Wharton Wildcats (7-1)
Alonso Ravens (4-2)
1
0
Final
Timber Creek
Tampa Prep Terrapins (3-6)
4
1
Final
Victory Christian Storm (4-2)
Frostproof
3
0
Final
Mulberry Panthers (3-2)
All Saints Academy (2-3)
0
0
7:00 PM
Lake Gibson Braves (1-3)
Ridge
0
0
7:30 PM
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players