Tampa Bay Tech Titans @ Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix - 03/13/18
Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Tampa Bay Tech Titans @ Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Tampa Bay Tech Titans (3-18)0001001265
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix (6-17)110023x760
W: Ryan Bradarich   L: Noah Andrus-Rhoads
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Tampa Bay Tech Titans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Joe Lewis21000000010011.000.333.000
Phredo Drayton202100000000101.0001.0001.000
Taylor Bortkowski30110000000000.333.333.333
Brandyn Bortkowski30000000000000.000.000.000
Frederick Myles20000000000101.000.333.000
Malcolm Boyd30000000000001.000.000.000
Jaylen Crumity31100000000001.333.333.333
Josiah Lara30100000000001.333.333.333
Christian Vergara101000000000101.0001.0001.000
Team Totals222620000010135.273.385.273
Tampa Bay Tech Titans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Noah Andrus-Rhoads10101005.042540100002.801.80
Roderick Thomas0000100.100000000000.000.00
Derrick Rodriguez0000100.230210100000.0015.00
Team Totals10103006.072750200002.332.00
Tampa Bay Tech Titans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Tampa Bay Tech Titans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Joe Lewis01.000
Christian Vergara01.000
Vijay Wright01.000
Team Totals03.000
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Brooks DeBartolo Phoenix Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sarasota Sailors (19-13)
8
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players