East Bay Indians @ Strawberry Crest Chargers - 03/13/18
Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

East Bay Indians @ Strawberry Crest Chargers - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
East Bay Indians (4-19)0002000232
Strawberry Crest Chargers (19-9)001202x581
W: Kade Manderscheid   L: Daniel Wright   S: Jacob Heath
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
East Bay Indians Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
East Bay Indians Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
East Bay Indians Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
East Bay Indians Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Strawberry Crest Chargers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Antonio Mussenden20000000001001.000.000.000
Joseph Parillo31100000000100.333.500.333
Tanner Kelley40000000010000.000.000.000
Alex Mussenden10000000100001.000.000.000
Damien Torres21110000000010.500.667.500
Jacob Heath30100000000010.333.500.333
Derek Barone111000000000001.0001.0001.000
Ryan Dell40010000000000.000.000.000
Kade Manderscheid31201000010000.667.6671.000
Juan Gonzalez Uribe00000000000100.0001.000.000
Ben Pues31220000000010.667.750.667
Team Totals265841000121232.308.419.346
Strawberry Crest Chargers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jacob Heath00011003.000014000000.000.33
Kade Manderscheid11001004.022333000003.501.50
Team Totals11012007.022347000002.001.00
Strawberry Crest Chargers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Strawberry Crest Chargers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Tanner Kelley111.000
Kade Manderscheid01.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sarasota Sailors (19-13)
8
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Tampa Bay High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players