Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Riverview Rams @ Alonso Ravens - 5/07/19

Final
123456789RHE
Riverview Rams (9-17)0000010141
Alonso Ravens (15-11)2015008100
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Riverview Rams Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Davis, Jakobi30100000000002.333.333.333
Demichele, Mason10000000001000.000.000.000
Gailbraith, Andrew20100000000010.500.667.500
Griffith, Cole10000000000020.000.667.000
Hazlett, Jimmy20000000000011.000.333.000
Ligon, Karson30110000000000.333.333.333
Russin, Tyler20000000000002.000.000.000
Russin, Clay30000000000001.000.000.000
Smalley, Pip30000000000001.000.000.000
Wilds, Billy41100000000000.250.250.250
Team Totals241410000001047.167.286.167
Riverview Rams Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Shannon, Devin00001001.210211002000.002.50
Sullivan, Matt10101003.1756220010010.502.58
Thorin, Nicki00001001.000001000000.000.00
Team Totals10103006.085834003005.831.83
Riverview Rams Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Riverview Rams Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Alonso Ravens Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bitman, Ty30000000000000.000.000.000
Cole, Samuel212000000000101.0001.0001.000
Cruz, Jonathan21100000010000.500.500.500
Daley, Sehjin40000000000003.000.000.000
Gonzalez, Renzo32100000000011.333.500.333
Lara, Andrew323101001000001.0001.0001.667
McNair, Connor212300100000101.0001.0002.500
Morgado, Riley30000000000000.000.000.000
Myles, Isaiah31111000000000.333.333.667
Valenti, Will10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2681051110110034.385.448.615
Alonso Ravens Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Drumheller, Sam11001005.111246000001.311.18
Traficante, Nick00001001.200201000000.001.67
Team Totals11002007.011447000001.001.14
Alonso Ravens Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Alonso Ravens Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Lara, Andrew221.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players