Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Riverview Rams @ Palm Harbor University - 3/07/19

Final
123456789RHE
Riverview Rams (9-17)0000000041
Palm Harbor University (14-10)000300x3101
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Riverview Rams Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Demichele, Mason00000000000010.0001.000.000
Gailbraith, Andrew30000000010001.000.000.000
Gonzalez, Gustavo20000000010000.000.000.000
Griffith, Cole10000000000101.000.500.000
Hazlett, Jimmy20000000100002.000.000.000
Ligon, Karson30000000000000.000.000.000
Nokes, Grant10000000000001.000.000.000
Russin, Tyler30000000000000.000.000.000
Russin, Clay303000000000001.0001.0001.000
Sullivan, Matt20000000000000.000.000.000
Wilds, Billy30100000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals230400000120116.174.240.174
Riverview Rams Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Crump, Jaxson10101004.033701000005.251.75
Shannon, Devin00001001.000111000000.002.00
Sullivan, Matt00001001.000110000000.002.00
Team Totals10103006.033922000003.501.83
Riverview Rams Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Riverview Rams Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Russin, Clay111.000
Team Totals111.000
Palm Harbor University Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Farris, Mitchell20100000000020.500.750.500
Ficarotta, Nick30100000000001.333.333.333
Keenan, Pat30210000000000.667.667.667
Low, Dustin41100000010000.250.250.250
Mammau, Jake30100000001000.333.333.333
Mink, Tanner31200000000000.667.667.667
Mink, Hunter31100000000000.333.333.333
Wilson, Gunner30000000000000.000.000.000
Young, Channing30120000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals2731030000011022.370.414.370
Palm Harbor University Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Farris, Mitchell0001100.200002000000.000.00
Mink, Hunter11001006.100414100000.000.82
Team Totals11012007.000416100000.000.71
Palm Harbor University Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Palm Harbor University Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Keenan, Pat01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players