Tampa Bay High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

7A District 7 Spring 2019 Batting Stats

Disclaimer: Only showing batters with at least 25 AB’s
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
1Justin HobbsWH5818221453361217.379.410.724
2Conner DavisWH45151710200911211.378.500.422
3Lucas ShannonLGB5012181172321513.360.429.760
4Roberto OdorWH266931002326.346.452.385
5JJ GonzalezWH5513191221030513.345.400.418
6Griffen ToddWH44313113010097.295.407.432
7Alex ChavarriaWH4241151000079.262.367.286
8Chance TrinkleinWH352941001132.257.325.286
9Sean RileyWH5210137320001015.250.371.385
10Julian CervantesLGB47811310050522.234.308.255
11Humberlys GuzmanLGB3949621032211.231.302.333
12Devin RobertsLGB4149520013312.220.319.268
13Trey RamkalahwanWH282661104014.214.241.321
14Mason JantomasoWH449972005096.205.333.250
15Tanner OakleyLGB4689421041913.196.333.283
16Lester HamiltonLGB3466100051516.176.300.176
View all Batting Stats for Spring 2019
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players