Tampa Bay High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

6A District 8 Spring 2019 Pitching Stats

Disclaimer : Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Koby FoggROB422042124.1531517710.860.90
2Michael DominguezJEFF513051024.07318441020.881.17
3Camden MinacciJES131210143262.2131026852561.120.81
4Nick PerezJEFF322051023.2641221711.180.80
5Turner ThompsonJES0114140020.09711351512.451.30
6Justin ClarkJES10500120038.0231630581752.951.24
7Josh MallitzJES3211130027.019163524714.151.56
8Jose MonroyMID9270106047.1543265222174.731.82
9Marques SmithMID725091033.0383040403656.362.30
View all Pitching Stats for Spring 2019
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Tampa Bay
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players